Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
Andover Folkstyle Qualifier
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight A Round Round 1 Result
Cru Thornton (Mille Lacs) Maj 14-4 Gavin Cox (Anoka Youth Wrestling)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight A Round Round 2 Result
Cru Thornton (Mille Lacs) Maj 13-5 Ruby Dunaway (Forest Lake WC)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight A Round Round 3 Result
Gavin Cox (Anoka Youth Wrestling) FF Ruby Dunaway (Forest Lake WC)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight B Round Round 1 Result
Easton Dills (St Francis Gladiators) Dec 8-6 Garrett Vasquez (Rum River Wrestling)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight B Round Round 1 Result
Aj Piersak (Blaine Wrestling) Fall 1:23 Rory Shelstad (Centennial Youth Wrestling)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight B Round Round 2 Result
Rory Shelstad (Centennial Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:46 Easton Dills (St Francis Gladiators)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight B Round Round 2 Result
Aj Piersak (Blaine Wrestling) Fall 0:30 Garrett Vasquez (Rum River Wrestling)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight B Round Round 3 Result
Aj Piersak (Blaine Wrestling) Fall 0:23 Easton Dills (St Francis Gladiators)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight B Round Round 3 Result
Rory Shelstad (Centennial Youth Wrestling) Fall 1:25 Garrett Vasquez (Rum River Wrestling)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight C Round Round 1 Result
Jordan Strandlien (Rum River Wrestling) Fall 1:25 Karson Jackman (Princeton)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight C Round Round 1 Result
Lochlan Kolbow (Forest Lake WC) Fall 0:00 Armani Todd Smith (Coon Rapids Mat Bandits WC)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight C Round Round 2 Result
Lochlan Kolbow (Forest Lake WC) Fall 0:20 Karson Jackman (Princeton)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight C Round Round 2 Result
Armani Todd Smith (Coon Rapids Mat Bandits WC) Dec 15-10 Jordan Strandlien (Rum River Wrestling)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight C Round Round 3 Result
Armani Todd Smith (Coon Rapids Mat Bandits WC) Fall 0:18 Karson Jackman (Princeton)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight C Round Round 3 Result
Lochlan Kolbow (Forest Lake WC) Fall 0:35 Jordan Strandlien (Rum River Wrestling)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight D Round Round 1 Result
Joey Gagliardi (Forest Lake WC) Fall 0:09 Myles Erickson (St Francis Gladiators)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight D Round Round 1 Result
Owen Patraw (Forest Lake WC) Fall 0:22 Hunter Carlson (Andover Youth Wrestling)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight D Round Round 2 Result
Owen Patraw (Forest Lake WC) Dec 11-9 Myles Erickson (St Francis Gladiators)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight D Round Round 2 Result
Joey Gagliardi (Forest Lake WC) Fall 0:27 Hunter Carlson (Andover Youth Wrestling)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight D Round Round 3 Result
Myles Erickson (St Francis Gladiators) Fall 0:32 Hunter Carlson (Andover Youth Wrestling)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight D Round Round 3 Result
Owen Patraw (Forest Lake WC) Dec 8-7 Joey Gagliardi (Forest Lake WC)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight E Round Round 1 Result
Adis Didovic (Andover Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:16 Tate Berger (Centennial Youth Wrestling)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight E Round Round 1 Result
Soren Lindberg (Coon Rapids Mat Bandits WC) Dec 5-4 Landen Riedel (Andover Youth Wrestling)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight E Round Round 2 Result
Adis Didovic (Andover Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:54 Soren Lindberg (Coon Rapids Mat Bandits WC)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight E Round Round 2 Result
Tate Berger (Centennial Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:27 Landen Riedel (Andover Youth Wrestling)