Age Group Girls Grade 9-12 | Weight 138 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Sam Smith (Port Angeles Wrestling Club) Fall 0:44 Lily Spencer (Steelclaw Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls Grade 9-12 | Weight 138 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Riley Woods (White River Hornets Wrestling Club) Fall 2:56 Lily Spencer (Steelclaw Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls Grade 9-12 | Weight 138 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Dixie Williams (Junkyard Dogs Wrestling Club) Fall 0:50 Sam Smith (Port Angeles Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls Grade 9-12 | Weight 138 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Riley Woods (White River Hornets Wrestling Club) Fall 4:59 Sam Smith (Port Angeles Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls Grade 9-12 | Weight 138 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Lily Spencer (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) Dec 5-1 Hayden Velasco (Omak Wrecking Crew)
|
Age Group Girls Grade 9-12 | Weight 138 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Riley Woods (White River Hornets Wrestling Club) Fall 1:27 Hayden Velasco (Omak Wrecking Crew)
|
Age Group Girls Grade 9-12 | Weight 138 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Dixie Williams (Junkyard Dogs Wrestling Club) Fall 0:24 Lily Spencer (Steelclaw Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls Grade 9-12 | Weight 138 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Dixie Williams (Junkyard Dogs Wrestling Club) Fall 1:15 Riley Woods (White River Hornets Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls Grade 9-12 | Weight 138 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Sam Smith (Port Angeles Wrestling Club) Fall 1:22 Hayden Velasco (Omak Wrecking Crew)
|
Age Group Girls Grade 9-12 | Weight 144 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ruby Clark (Toppenish USA Wrestling Club) Fall 3:49 Makyla Bolinger (Takedown Express Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls Grade 9-12 | Weight 144 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Courtney Jones (Twin City Wrestling Club) Fall 0:57 Dayna Enderlin (Ascend Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Girls Grade 9-12 | Weight 144 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ruby Clark (Toppenish USA Wrestling Club) Fall 3:24 Courtney Jones (Twin City Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls Grade 9-12 | Weight 144 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Makyla Bolinger (Takedown Express Wrestling Club) Fall 2:30 Dayna Enderlin (Ascend Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Girls Grade 9-12 | Weight 144 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Ruby Clark (Toppenish USA Wrestling Club) Fall 1:13 Dayna Enderlin (Ascend Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Girls Grade 9-12 | Weight 144 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Courtney Jones (Twin City Wrestling Club) Fall 0:43 Makyla Bolinger (Takedown Express Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls Grade 9-12 | Weight 152 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Yasmin Rodriguez (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) Fall 0:26 Natalia Alonso (Unattached)
|
Age Group Girls Grade 9-12 | Weight 152 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
EliBeth Cervantes (Olympiad RTC) Fall 3:37 Abby Foster (Ascend Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Girls Grade 9-12 | Weight 152 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Amailee Niz (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) Fall 3:48 Yasmin Rodriguez (Steelclaw Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls Grade 9-12 | Weight 152 | Round Semifinal |
Result
EliBeth Cervantes (Olympiad RTC) Fall 1:06 Samara Knudsen (Steelclaw Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls Grade 9-12 | Weight 152 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Samara Knudsen (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) Fall 0:36 Natalia Alonso (Unattached)
|
Age Group Girls Grade 9-12 | Weight 152 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Abby Foster (Ascend Wrestling Academy) Fall 2:43 Yasmin Rodriguez (Steelclaw Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls Grade 9-12 | Weight 152 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
EliBeth Cervantes (Olympiad RTC) Fall 2:43 Amailee Niz (FordDynastyWrestlingClub)
|
Age Group Girls Grade 9-12 | Weight 152 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Samara Knudsen (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) Fall 3:41 Abby Foster (Ascend Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Girls Grade 9-12 | Weight 152 | Round 5th Place Match |
Result
Yasmin Rodriguez (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) Fall 0:54 Natalia Alonso (Unattached)
|
Age Group Girls Grade 9-12 | Weight 152 | Round 7th Place Match |
Result
() Bye ()
|