Age Group Junior | Weight 160 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jaedyn Jeffries (Dragon Wrestling Club) Fall 3:25 Ethan Kessinger (Nelson county)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 160 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jaedyn Jeffries (Dragon Wrestling Club) Fall 5:22 Ethan Kessinger (Nelson county)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 170 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ethan Smith (Snider high school) Dec 9-4 Ethan Zellman (Franklin Central Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 170 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Brenton Russell (Unaffiliated) Fall 1:40 Cade Goodrich (Blue River Valley)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 170 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Brenton Russell (Unaffiliated) Fall 3:04 Ethan Zellman (Franklin Central Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 170 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ethan Smith (Snider high school) Maj 15-2 Cade Goodrich (Blue River Valley)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 170 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Ethan Zellman (Franklin Central Wrestling Clu) Fall 2:25 Cade Goodrich (Blue River Valley)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 170 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Brenton Russell (Unaffiliated) Fall 3:58 Ethan Smith (Snider high school)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 195 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ronnie Thompson (Center Grove wrestling club) Maj 22-10 Wyatt Cross (Indy west wrestling)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 195 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ronnie Thompson (Center Grove wrestling club) Dec 5-2 Brandon Brees (Dragon Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 195 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Brandon Brees (Dragon Wrestling Club) Dec 5-0 Wyatt Cross (Indy west wrestling)
|
Age Group Girls 8U | Weight 45-50 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Keira Dyer (Rushville Lions) Fall 1:43 Eleanor Gibson (BWC)
|
Age Group Girls 8U | Weight 45-50 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Keira Dyer (Rushville Lions) Fall 1:00 Eleanor Gibson (BWC)
|
Age Group Girls 8U | Weight 55-60 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Kennedy (Boog) Wheeler (Contenders Wrestling Academy) Fall 2:49 Aleigha Kleber (Decatur central wrestling club)
|
Age Group Girls 8U | Weight 55-60 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Kennedy (Boog) Wheeler (Contenders Wrestling Academy) Fall 2:44 Aleigha Kleber (Decatur central wrestling club)
|
Age Group Girls 10U | Weight 65-70 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Alison Coleman (Shelbyville) Dec 5-1 Raegan Niemer (Franklin Central Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group Girls 10U | Weight 65-70 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Alison Coleman (Shelbyville) Fall 0:27 Grace Conklin (Northview Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls 10U | Weight 65-70 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Raegan Niemer (Franklin Central Wrestling Clu) Fall 1:27 Grace Conklin (Northview Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls 10U | Weight 75-80 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Autumn Coffey (Franklin Central Wrestling Clu) Fall 0:15 Isabella Grenoble (Dragon Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls 10U | Weight 75-80 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jade Adkins (GGB) Fall 0:13 Olivia Waldroup (Dragon Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls 10U | Weight 75-80 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jade Adkins (GGB) Fall 0:35 Autumn Coffey (Franklin Central Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group Girls 10U | Weight 75-80 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Olivia Waldroup (Dragon Wrestling Club) Dec 8-3 Isabella Grenoble (Dragon Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls 10U | Weight 75-80 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Autumn Coffey (Franklin Central Wrestling Clu) Fall 0:36 Olivia Waldroup (Dragon Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls 10U | Weight 75-80 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jade Adkins (GGB) Fall 0:10 Isabella Grenoble (Dragon Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls 10U | Weight 90 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ketni Gibson (Caston Wrestling Club) Fall 1:59 Lilah Scully (Northview Wrestling Club)
|