Age Group 8U (2015-2016) | Weight 59-61 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Mason Propes (Bomber WC) Fall 0:55 Callan Henley (Bulldog Premier)
|
Age Group 8U (2015-2016) | Weight 59-61 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Mason Propes (Bomber WC) Fall 1:34 Logan Sobucki (Hobart WC)
|
Age Group 8U (2015-2016) | Weight 59-61 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Beau Paun (Rick Larsen WC) TF 17-2 Ian Bitter (Michigan City WC)
|
Age Group 8U (2015-2016) | Weight 59-61 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Logan Sobucki (Hobart WC) Fall 0:12 Ian Bitter (Michigan City WC)
|
Age Group 8U (2015-2016) | Weight 59-61 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Beau Paun (Rick Larsen WC) Dec 7-6 Callan Henley (Bulldog Premier)
|
Age Group 8U (2015-2016) | Weight 59-61 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Logan Sobucki (Hobart WC) Fall 0:16 Callan Henley (Bulldog Premier)
|
Age Group 8U (2015-2016) | Weight 59-61 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Mason Propes (Bomber WC) Fall 0:20 Ian Bitter (Michigan City WC)
|
Age Group 8U (2015-2016) | Weight 66-73 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Brogan Kohler (Chesterton WC) Fall 2:22 Brayden McDonald (Highland WC)
|
Age Group 8U (2015-2016) | Weight 66-73 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Justin Payne (Thunder WC) SV-1 9-7 Jonah Swopes (Bulldog Premier)
|
Age Group 8U (2015-2016) | Weight 66-73 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jonah Swopes (Bulldog Premier) Dec 7-5 Brayden McDonald (Highland WC)
|
Age Group 8U (2015-2016) | Weight 66-73 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Brogan Kohler (Chesterton WC) Fall 0:39 Justin Payne (Thunder WC)
|
Age Group 8U (2015-2016) | Weight 66-73 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Brayden McDonald (Highland WC) Fall 0:17 Justin Payne (Thunder WC)
|
Age Group 8U (2015-2016) | Weight 66-73 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Brogan Kohler (Chesterton WC) Maj 13-0 Jonah Swopes (Bulldog Premier)
|
Age Group 8U (2015-2016) | Weight 67-76 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Michael Neely (Bulldog Premier) Dec 13-7 Triston Martinez (Bulldog Premier)
|
Age Group 8U (2015-2016) | Weight 67-76 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Triston Martinez (Bulldog Premier) Maj 13-2 Mykola Artemenko (Bulldog Premier)
|
Age Group 8U (2015-2016) | Weight 67-76 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Michael Neely (Bulldog Premier) Fall 0:19 Mykola Artemenko (Bulldog Premier)
|
Age Group 8U (2015-2016) | Weight 87-95 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Colton Rush (Rick Larsen WC) Fall 1:00 Samuel Santellano (Munster WC)
|
Age Group 8U (2015-2016) | Weight 87-95 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Colton Rush (Rick Larsen WC) Fall 0:31 Samuel Santellano (Munster WC)
|
Age Group 10U (2013-2014) | Weight 48-57 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Brayden Propes (Bomber WC) Fall 0:34 Carter Gill (Munster WC)
|
Age Group 10U (2013-2014) | Weight 48-57 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Miles Barclay (La Porte WC) Maj 11-2 Harris Anderson (Bulldog Premier)
|
Age Group 10U (2013-2014) | Weight 48-57 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Brayden Propes (Bomber WC) Fall 0:49 Miles Barclay (La Porte WC)
|
Age Group 10U (2013-2014) | Weight 48-57 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Carter Gill (Munster WC) Maj 13-4 Harris Anderson (Bulldog Premier)
|
Age Group 10U (2013-2014) | Weight 48-57 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Brayden Propes (Bomber WC) Fall 0:35 Harris Anderson (Bulldog Premier)
|
Age Group 10U (2013-2014) | Weight 48-57 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Carter Gill (Munster WC) Fall 1:26 Miles Barclay (La Porte WC)
|
Age Group 10U (2013-2014) | Weight 53-59 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Noah Patton (West Central WC) Fall 1:47 Penelope Garza (Merrillville WC)
|