Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Joshua Latham (South Side Wrestling Club) DEC 4-2 Keegan Rosenschein (Team Tugman)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 108 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
reese georgian (MarcAurele Youth) F 8-0 3:13 Juan Albrincoles (Meriden Youth)
|
Age Group Middle School | Weight 125 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Brody Kesl (Gladiator Youth) DEC 8-5 riely georgian (MarcAurele Youth)
|
Age Group Middle School | Weight 114 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Ryan Sullivan (Minutemen Youth) F 8-2 2:27 Simon Rodriguez (Ridgefield Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 92 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Reily Karasevicz (Waterford Youth) DEC 8-4 Cole Dewey (Refinery)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 108 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Carlos Alicea (OTC) F 2-0 0:46 Jerico Brown (Amity Spartan Youth)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 63 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Ben Weintraub (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling) DEC 2-0 SV Chase Ibbitson (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Middle School | Weight 114 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Logan Davis (MarcAurele Youth) MD 10-0 Colten LaBrecque (South Side Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 92 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Dawson Kelleher (Minutemen Youth) F 7-2 2:15 Conor Raveis (South Side Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Middle School | Weight 119 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Henry Radin (South Side Wrestling Club) F 2-0 1:00 Noah Soucie (OTC)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 120 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Momah Nwachukwu (New Britain Twisters Youth Wrestling Club) DEC 4-0 Logan Williams (Gladiator Youth)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 98 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Kayden Laboy (New Britain Twisters Youth Wrestling Club) F 2-0 0:44 Angel Benitez (New Milford Youth)
|
Age Group Middle School | Weight 119 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Rocky Penny (South Side Wrestling Club) F 5-0 1:34 Dante Ames (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 53 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Levi Boudreau (KT Kidz) F 2-0 0:38 Ben Ferron (Killingly Youth)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 86 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Ben Marceau (Ridgefield Youth Wrestling) DEC 9-7 Conall Mocco (New Canaan Youth)
|
Age Group Middle School | Weight 125 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Hunter DeBellis (New Fairfield Youth) MD 10-2 Sean Champlain (Meriden Youth)
|
Age Group Middle School | Weight 110 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Tristan Rosenschein (Team Tugman) F 8-0 2:26 Donald Ross (Killingly Youth)
|
Age Group Middle School | Weight 97 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Christopher Montovani (KT Kidz) MD 12-2 Ryan Mcveigh (New Fairfield Youth)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 53 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Luke Salce (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling) TF 12-0 2:08 Allister Mouradov (Glastonbury Youth)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 86 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Samuel Herrick (OTC) DEC 2-0 Wesley Bacon (Gladiator Youth)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Corey Mattingly (Fisheye) F 10-0 1:36 James Blanchard (MarcAurele Youth)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 98 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Dane Raveis (South Side Wrestling Club) DEC 4-0 Cayden Steele (Killingly Youth)
|
Age Group Middle School | Weight 110 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Alex Lamarre (Gladiator Youth) DEC 3-2 Max Richardson (Killingly Youth)
|
Age Group Middle School | Weight 102 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Robert Taylor (New Fairfield Youth) FOR Bradley Ament (MarcAurele Youth)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 105 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Gabriel Correa (Redding Easton Wrestling Club) DEC 6-2 Hudson DeWitt (Stamford Youth)
|