Age Group Freshman State | Weight 152 | Round Consi of 16 #2 |
Result
Gideon Anderson (Harrison Top Dog Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group Freshman State | Weight 100 | Round Consi of 16 #2 |
Result
A'den Hasty (Georgia) BYE ()
|
Age Group Freshman State | Weight 113 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Brighton Biles (Dragons Junior Wrestling Club) DEC 4-0 Javell Richards (Villa Rica High School Wrestling)
|
Age Group Freshman State | Weight 126 | Round Consi of 16 #2 |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group Girls High School | Weight 127 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Tessa Lopardo (Georgia) Abigail Sekajipo (Wolfpack Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freshman State | Weight 126 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Danny Lidy (Coahulla Creek High School Wrestling) DEC 8-7 Nathaniel Cates (Woodland Wrestling)
|
Age Group Freshman State | Weight 126 | Round Finals |
Result
Joseph Cox (Glasgow Wrestling Academy) F 7-1 2:58 Daniel Piper (Blessed Trinity Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freshman State | Weight 182 | Round Finals |
Result
Jackson Waters (Newnan High School Wrestling) DEC 7-2 Jayden Watkins (The Storm Wrestling Center)
|
Age Group Freshman State | Weight 126 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Danny Lidy (Coahulla Creek High School Wrestling) F 2-0 1:08 Liam Budd (Georgia)
|
Age Group Freshman State | Weight 126 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Nathaniel Cates (Woodland Wrestling) DEC 6-5 Drake Goff (Coahulla Creek High School Wrestling)
|
Age Group Freshman State | Weight 182 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Easton Boren (Icon Wrestling) DEC 3-2 Steele Brown (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freshman State | Weight 285 | Round Finals |
Result
Izu Oburota (Buford) F 2-0 2:15 Preston Clark (Georgia)
|
Age Group Freshman State | Weight 195 | Round Finals |
Result
Michael Nichols (Georgia) DEC 3-2 TB2 Robert McCoy (Temple High School Wrestling)
|
Age Group Freshman State | Weight 285 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Wesley Sappington (Harris County Wrestling Club) F 2-0 0:45 Benjamin McKee (Georgia)
|
Age Group Freshman State | Weight 106 | Round Finals |
Result
Dj Clarke (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) F 2-0 1:30 Santiago Alvarez (Roundtree Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Freshman State | Weight 195 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Jorge Perez (Georgia) DEC 3-2 UTB Dylan Maina (Hornet Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freshman State | Weight 106 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Artemis Eaton (706 Wrestling) F 2-2 2:05 Michael Rytov (Georgia)
|
Age Group Freshman State | Weight 182 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Steele Brown (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club) F 13-1 3:59 Demond Hutchins (Georgia)
|
Age Group Freshman State | Weight 120 | Round Finals |
Result
Laudon Ethridge (Social Circle USA Takedown) MD 10-2 Pierre Nelson (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freshman State | Weight 285 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Wesley Sappington (Harris County Wrestling Club) F 2-0 1:13 Kenneth Nicholas Morrell (Social Circle USA Takedown)
|
Age Group Freshman State | Weight 285 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Benjamin McKee (Georgia) F 8-2 2:30 Avery Anderson (South Effingham Mustang Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freshman State | Weight 182 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Easton Boren (Icon Wrestling) F 7-0 3:27 Owen Jones (Woodland Wrestling)
|
Age Group Freshman State | Weight 120 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
John Brewer (Jefferson Wrestling Club) DEC 8-3 Eleazar Ki (Georgia)
|
Age Group Freshman State | Weight 126 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Liam Budd (Georgia) FOR 1-3 Cameron Risner (Georgia)
|
Age Group Freshman State | Weight 106 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Michael Rytov (Georgia) F 7-0 2:09 Giovanni Lombay (Georgia)
|