Age Group 12U | Weight 65 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Jacob Arehart (Grindhouse Wrestling) Xander Warnock (Guerrilla Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 52 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Dawson Duncan (Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 60 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 48 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Wesley Newton (Teknique Wrestling) Case English (Banks Co. BattleBorn Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 69 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Lewis Dunn (Dendy Trained Wrestling) Cason Sanford (Grindhouse Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 90 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 64 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Houston Parris (Georgia) Liam Race (Georgia)
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 52 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Camden Wilson (North Hall Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 67 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Wesley Carawan (North Hall Jr Trojans) Bennett Wasmund (Woodland Wrestling)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 51 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Jackson Ledford (Georgia) William (Liam) Ferguson (The Wrestling Center)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 90 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
J.d. Berry (Pope Junior Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 43 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Logan Nordquest (Guerrilla Wrestling Academy) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 67 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Corbin Charles (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club) Wesley Carawan (North Hall Jr Trojans)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 85 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Connor Leaumont (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club) Benjamin Barlow (Woodland Wrestling)
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 43 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Brooklyn McLeod (Bison Takedown Wrestling Club) Logan Nordquest (Guerrilla Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 81 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Brayden Sherfey (South Forsyth WAR Wrestling Club) Cooper Martin (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 85 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Hudson McFate (Level Up Wrestling Center) BYE ()
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 90 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 64 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Benton Bassett III (West Forsyth Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 150 | Round Finals |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 81 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Brayden Sherfey (South Forsyth WAR Wrestling Club) Gavin Newton (Teknique Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 125 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Tyson Allen (Commerce Wrestling Club) Staven Gardner (Dendy Trained Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 105 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Preston Giles (Coahulla Creek High School Wrestling) Wyatt Lovern (Georgia)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 91 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Grayson Cannon (Georgia) Sawyer Pittard (Georgia)
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 49 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Jude McCurdy (Woodland Wrestling) BYE ()
|