Age Group 6U | Weight 65 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Aasar Freeland (Glasgow Wrestling Academy) MD 9-0 Ronald Mayo (Backyard Brawlers Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 77 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Owen Petersen (Georgia) F 8-0 3:37 Marie- Elise Fahy (Georgia)
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 55 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Caleb Volk (Pope Junior Wrestling Club) DEC 7-3 Jackson Payne (Villa Rica Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 77 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Seth Wilson (Georgia) F 2-0 0:09 Luke Lancaster (Level Up Wrestling Center)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 68 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Paxton Downing (South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club) F 2-0 1:15 Barrett Abney (Woodstock Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 76 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Carmani Williams (Troup Wrestling) DEC 10-6 Jett Risner (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 115 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Jonderious Williams (Troup Wrestling) MD 12-1 Major Chambers (Rockmart Takedown Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 112 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Rylan Bizkit Stacey (Woodstock Wrestling Club) DEC 6-4 Charlie Baldwin (Woodstock Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 135 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Eli Taylor (South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club) F 14-5 4:00 Noah King (Troup Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 140 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Mihai Necula (Level Up Wrestling Center) F 10-0 2:14 Joey Scott (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 115 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Major Chambers (Rockmart Takedown Club) FOR 0-0 Jake O'Connor (Whitefield Academy)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 95 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Cannon Sansone (Lassiter Jr Trojans Wrestling Club) F 2-0 0:24 Gavin Young (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 170 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Ronan An (Level Up Wrestling Center) F 2-0 0:38 Jason Rue (Glasgow Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 95 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 73 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Landen Arrington (Troup Wrestling) F 7-2 3:16 Michael Anderson (Georgia)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 76 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 68 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Barrett Abney (Woodstock Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 110 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Walker Share (Level Up Wrestling Center) TF 15-0 2:30 Cole Sears (Cherokee Jr Warrior Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 260 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Alonzo Edmerson (Bremen Takedown Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 52 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Charlotte Robbins (Bison Takedown Wrestling Club) DEC 8-3 Conner Mosley (Temple WREC)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 51 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Hudson Fielder (Backyard Brawlers Wrestling Club) F 7-0 1:54 Cj Bridges (Temple WREC)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 73 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Sawyer Mitchell (Georgia) DEC 10-3 Zach Lemmon (Lassiter Jr Trojans Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 49 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Jaxon Fender (Woodstock Wrestling Club) MD 13-0 Nathalie Janney (Heard County USA Takedown)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 150 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Logan Garrett (Harrison Top Dog Wrestling Club) F 5-0 2:18 Jaiden Mitchell (Patriot Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 84 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Brantley Bowen (Troup Wrestling) BYE ()
|