Age Group 2016-2018 | Weight 53-54 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Remington Fowell (Ithaca/Weston) TF 15-0 Liam Quick (Mount Horeb Barneveld Wrestlin)
|
Age Group 2016-2018 | Weight 54-55 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ramsey Dean (MGM Silver Spartans) Fall 1:26 Kohen Fuller (River Valley Wrestling 2)
|
Age Group 2016-2018 | Weight 54-55 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Freya Nye (Waunakee Wrestling Club) Fall 1:16 Maddox Dederich (Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling C)
|
Age Group 2016-2018 | Weight 54-55 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ramsey Dean (MGM Silver Spartans) Fall 0:27 Maddox Dederich (Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling C)
|
Age Group 2016-2018 | Weight 54-55 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Kohen Fuller (River Valley Wrestling 2) Dec 10-5 Freya Nye (Waunakee Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 2016-2018 | Weight 54-55 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Ramsey Dean (MGM Silver Spartans) TF 20-4 Freya Nye (Waunakee Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 2016-2018 | Weight 54-55 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Kohen Fuller (River Valley Wrestling 2) Fall 0:33 Maddox Dederich (Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling C)
|
Age Group 2016-2018 | Weight 56-60 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Elijah Standiford (Pardeeville Boys Club Youth Wr) Fall 0:39 Clayton Schartner (Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling C)
|
Age Group 2016-2018 | Weight 56-60 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ronan Miller (Mauston TALONS) Dec 7-0 Chase Mancheski (Cambridge)
|
Age Group 2016-2018 | Weight 56-60 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ronan Miller (Mauston TALONS) Fall 0:22 Clayton Schartner (Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling C)
|
Age Group 2016-2018 | Weight 56-60 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Elijah Standiford (Pardeeville Boys Club Youth Wr) Dec 7-6 Chase Mancheski (Cambridge)
|
Age Group 2016-2018 | Weight 56-60 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Chase Mancheski (Cambridge) Fall 0:17 Clayton Schartner (Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling C)
|
Age Group 2016-2018 | Weight 56-60 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Ronan Miller (Mauston TALONS) Fall 0:52 Elijah Standiford (Pardeeville Boys Club Youth Wr)
|
Age Group 2016-2018 | Weight 59-65 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Conor Cory (Verona Wrestling Club) Fall 0:13 Forrest Reno (River Valley Youth Wrestling C)
|
Age Group 2016-2018 | Weight 59-65 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Enzo Riggio (Poynette Panther Youth WC) Fall 1:13 Isaiah Leggett (Mauston TALONS)
|
Age Group 2016-2018 | Weight 59-65 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Enzo Riggio (Poynette Panther Youth WC) Fall 0:42 Forrest Reno (River Valley Youth Wrestling C)
|
Age Group 2016-2018 | Weight 59-65 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Isaiah Leggett (Mauston TALONS) Dec 8-6 Conor Cory (Verona Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 2016-2018 | Weight 59-65 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Isaiah Leggett (Mauston TALONS) FF Forrest Reno (River Valley Youth Wrestling C)
|
Age Group 2016-2018 | Weight 59-65 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Enzo Riggio (Poynette Panther Youth WC) Fall 2:13 Conor Cory (Verona Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 2016-2018 | Weight 69-75 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Elias Hill (Team Nazar) Fall 0:37 Kyson Thompson (Mount Horeb Barneveld Wrestlin)
|
Age Group 2016-2018 | Weight 69-75 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Killian Machovec (River Valley Wrestling 2) Fall 0:27 Braxton Ziegler (Deforest Gold Medal Wrestling)
|
Age Group 2016-2018 | Weight 69-75 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Braxton Ziegler (Deforest Gold Medal Wrestling) Fall 1:39 Elias Hill (Team Nazar)
|
Age Group 2016-2018 | Weight 69-75 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Killian Machovec (River Valley Wrestling 2) Fall 0:11 Kyson Thompson (Mount Horeb Barneveld Wrestlin)
|
Age Group 2016-2018 | Weight 69-75 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Elias Hill (Team Nazar) Fall 3:00 Killian Machovec (River Valley Wrestling 2)
|
Age Group 2016-2018 | Weight 69-75 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Braxton Ziegler (Deforest Gold Medal Wrestling) Fall 0:09 Kyson Thompson (Mount Horeb Barneveld Wrestlin)
|