Age Group Under 12 | Weight 81 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight 118 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight 112 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Henry Kamich (Lexington YW) Christopher Campbell (Franklin)
|
Age Group Under 12 | Weight 138 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight 100 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight 74 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group Under 12 | Weight 63 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight 118 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group Under 12 | Weight 86 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Thomas Conn (Red Roots (Non Club)) BYE ()
|
Age Group Under 12 | Weight 160 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight 94 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight 143 | Round 5th Place |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight 100 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Ryan Gill (Kryptonite Wrestling Klub) Thomas Sears (Westford YW)
|
Age Group Under 12 | Weight 111 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group Under 12 | Weight 123 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group Under 12 | Weight 97 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Blake Perry (Holliston Middle) Sam Kucharski (Methuen)
|
Age Group Under 12 | Weight 77 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight 124 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group Under 12 | Weight 69 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group Under 12 | Weight 86 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group Under 12 | Weight 97 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group Under 12 | Weight 111 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group Under 12 | Weight 81 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Elsa Scott (Cbc) Steven Johnson (Andover Youth)
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight 154 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Declan Noonan (North Andover YW) Wesley Czasnowski (NGE Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Under 15 | Weight 143 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
() ()
|