Age Group MS | Weight 110 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Liam Corbin (Gladiator) F 3:29 Alex Rivera (RHAM)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 98 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Kayden Laboy (NB Twisters) DEC 4-3 Jaxson Cournoyer (Newington)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 98 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Owen Ament (MarcAurele) F 0:24 Matthew Levesque (Southington)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 63 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Jax Wawrzynowicz (MarcAurele) F 0:36 Lorenzo Secondo (OTC)
|
Age Group MS | Weight 149 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Vincent Rivera (Empire) DEC 4-0 Andrew King (OTC)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 63 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Armeen Kuljancic (Killingly) DEC 7-2 Jaevin Torres (Fisheye)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 71 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Jonathan Quesada (Fisheye) DEC 7-0 Thomas DePratti (KT Kidz)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round 7th Place |
Result
Ian Dejesus (Minutemen) DEC 4-3 Zaiden Thomas (NB Twisters)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round Finals |
Result
Christopher Morava (MarcAurele) F 0:30 James Blanchard (MarcAurele)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 53 | Round Finals |
Result
Austin Rudgers (Killingly) DEC 9-3 Oliver Miesse (Shoreline)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 63 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Mason Umberger (Southington) DEC 10-4 Victor Gonzalez jr (Gladiator)
|
Age Group MS | Weight 110 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Solomon Johns (Fisheye) TF 14-1 Alex Lamarre (Gladiator)
|
Age Group MS | Weight 125 | Round Finals |
Result
Troy Torres-morey (Silverback) DEC 6-1 Brody Kesl (Gladiator)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 71 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
elijah quesada (Fisheye) F 0:45 Alivia Motta (Gladiator)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 67 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Kooper Levesque (Minutemen) F 0:30 Quintin Mioduszewski (Killingly)
|
Age Group MS | Weight 106 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Jeremy Bennett (Colchester) F 1:40 Robert (RJ) Fraulino (RHAM)
|
Age Group MS | Weight 110 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Donald Ross (Killingly) F 1:43 Kaiden Bobskill (Stafford)
|
Age Group MS | Weight 125 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Alex Tamayo (KT Kidz) F 2:40 Jonathan Deleon (Gladiator)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 67 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Grayson Todd (OTC) DEC 2-1 Henry MacFarland (Southington)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Roman Burns (MarcAurele) DEC 4-2 Cayden Meiners (Southington)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 67 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Parker Topa (KT Kidz) DEC 11-5 Grayson O'Donnell (Spartan)
|
Age Group MS | Weight 106 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Gabe Sardone (Fisheye) DEC 7-2 Coltyn Masse (OTC)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Corey Mattingly (Fisheye) F 1:20 Avalyn Lamarre (Gladiator)
|
Age Group MS | Weight 125 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
riely georgian (MarcAurele) F 3:55 Aiden Santiago (OTC)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 53 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Levi Boudreau (KT Kidz) DEC 11-8 Ben Ferron (Killingly)
|