Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 71-77 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Cooper Miller (Mater Dei Wrestling Club) Maj 13-4 Brayden Tanner (Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 71-77 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Brayden Tanner (Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club) Maj 13-5 Cooper Miller (Mater Dei Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 71-77 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Brayden Tanner (Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club) SV-1 6-4 Cooper Miller (Mater Dei Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 83 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Wesley Dickason (Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club) Dec 2-1 Dane Ausenbaugh (Castle)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 83 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Sammy Madsen (Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club) TF 17-2 Cooper Woosley (Team Tiger Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 83 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Brady Hammack (Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club) Dec 5-4 Wesley Dickason (Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 83 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Sammy Madsen (Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club) Fall 0:39 Scarlett Rudnick (Floyd Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 83 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Dane Ausenbaugh (Castle) Fall 1:19 Scarlett Rudnick (Floyd Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 83 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Wesley Dickason (Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club) Fall 0:53 Cooper Woosley (Team Tiger Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 83 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Sammy Madsen (Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club) Dec 4-3 Brady Hammack (Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 83 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Wesley Dickason (Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club) Dec 2-1 Dane Ausenbaugh (Castle)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 83 | Round 5th Place Match |
Result
Cooper Woosley (Team Tiger Wrestling Club) Dec 7-6 Scarlett Rudnick (Floyd Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 87 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Jackson Leasor (Providence Wrestling Academy) Dec 16-9 Kaidyn Day (Castle)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 87 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Devin Brumley (North Hardin Wrestling Club) TB-1 6-0 Kasyn Ingle (Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 87 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Jackson Leasor (Providence Wrestling Academy) Fall 2:11 Leland Farmer (Evansville)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 87 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Devin Brumley (North Hardin Wrestling Club) Fall 0:46 Aven Dickerson (Castle)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 87 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Aven Dickerson (Castle) Fall 3:20 Kaidyn Day (Castle)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 87 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Kasyn Ingle (Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club) Fall 3:45 Leland Farmer (Evansville)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 87 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Devin Brumley (North Hardin Wrestling Club) Fall 1:00 Jackson Leasor (Providence Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 87 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Kasyn Ingle (Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club) Dec 8-2 Aven Dickerson (Castle)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 87 | Round 5th Place Match |
Result
Kaidyn Day (Castle) Fall 2:18 Leland Farmer (Evansville)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 92-97 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Colton Applegate (Providence Wrestling Academy) Inj. 2:54 Blaine Mead (Rebel Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 92-97 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Blaine Mead (Rebel Wrestling Club) Fall 2:12 Colton Applegate (Providence Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 92-97 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Blaine Mead (Rebel Wrestling Club) Dec 6-4 Colton Applegate (Providence Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 102 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Landen Pegram (Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club) TF 19-3 Artemas Ernstberger (Providence Wrestling Academy)
|