Age Group Cadet 16U GIRLS | Weight 115-123 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Nevaeh Wilson (Midwest RTC) Fall 0:58 Auna Mccarty (Beech Grove Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Cadet 16U GIRLS | Weight 115-123 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Nevaeh Wilson (Midwest RTC) Fall 1:55 Sasha Hicks (Jennings County Wrestling)
|
Age Group Cadet 16U GIRLS | Weight 115-123 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Trinity Butler (COMBATIVE SPORTS) Fall 2:09 Molly Wathen (Jennings County Wrestling)
|
Age Group Cadet 16U GIRLS | Weight 123-126 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jaydyn Madry (Beech Grove Wrestling Club) Fall 0:24 Ariana Quezada (Quaker Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Cadet 16U GIRLS | Weight 123-126 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jaydyn Madry (Beech Grove Wrestling Club) Fall 0:19 Ariana Quezada (Quaker Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Cadet 16U GIRLS | Weight 126-134 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Emma Jones (Cowan Wrestling Club) Dec 3-2 Ella Morris (New Palestine Junior High)
|
Age Group Cadet 16U GIRLS | Weight 126-134 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ella Morris (New Palestine Junior High) Fall 0:46 Kylie Thompson (Whiteland Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Cadet 16U GIRLS | Weight 126-134 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Emma Jones (Cowan Wrestling Club) Fall 0:34 Kylie Thompson (Whiteland Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Cadet 16U GIRLS | Weight 138-145 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jade Chloe Johnson (Western wrestling) Fall 0:32 Wynter Siebenthal (Franklin Central Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Cadet 16U GIRLS | Weight 138-145 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Leighna Prater (East central wrestling) Fall 3:20 Lillian Kissel (Fountaintown)
|
Age Group Cadet 16U GIRLS | Weight 138-145 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Wynter Siebenthal (Franklin Central Wrestling Club) Fall 3:53 Lillian Kissel (Fountaintown)
|
Age Group Cadet 16U GIRLS | Weight 138-145 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Leighna Prater (East central wrestling) Dec 2-1 Jade Chloe Johnson (Western wrestling)
|
Age Group Cadet 16U GIRLS | Weight 138-145 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Leighna Prater (East central wrestling) Fall 3:12 Wynter Siebenthal (Franklin Central Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Cadet 16U GIRLS | Weight 138-145 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jade Chloe Johnson (Western wrestling) Fall 0:50 Lillian Kissel (Fountaintown)
|
Age Group Cadet 16U GIRLS | Weight 169 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|