Age Group PeeWee 6U | Weight 34-39 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Timothy Griffin (Rhyno Academy of Wrestling) Fall 2:20 Aj McCloskey (Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group PeeWee 6U | Weight 34-39 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Timothy Griffin (Rhyno Academy of Wrestling) Fall 0:43 Lincoln Fowler (Mooresville Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group PeeWee 6U | Weight 34-39 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Aj McCloskey (Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club) TF 20-5 Lincoln Fowler (Mooresville Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group PeeWee 6U | Weight 41-41 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Grayson Kocsis (Clinton) Fall 2:11 Gage Barker (Rhyno Academy of Wrestling)
|
Age Group PeeWee 6U | Weight 41-41 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Brielle Veach (Rhyno Academy of Wrestling) Fall 2:27 Jax Wreglesworth (Mooresville Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group PeeWee 6U | Weight 41-41 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Grayson Kocsis (Clinton) Fall 1:50 Brielle Veach (Rhyno Academy of Wrestling)
|
Age Group PeeWee 6U | Weight 41-41 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Gage Barker (Rhyno Academy of Wrestling) Fall 0:51 Jax Wreglesworth (Mooresville Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group PeeWee 6U | Weight 41-41 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Grayson Kocsis (Clinton) Fall 0:12 Jax Wreglesworth (Mooresville Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group PeeWee 6U | Weight 41-41 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Brielle Veach (Rhyno Academy of Wrestling) Dec 6-2 Gage Barker (Rhyno Academy of Wrestling)
|
Age Group PeeWee 6U | Weight 41-43 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Hunter Stark (Yorktown Wrestling Club) Fall 1:22 John Spuehler (New Castle Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group PeeWee 6U | Weight 41-43 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Benson Buck (Yorktown Wrestling Club) Maj 19-6 Matthew Frodge (Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group PeeWee 6U | Weight 41-43 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Benson Buck (Yorktown Wrestling Club) Fall 0:16 John Spuehler (New Castle Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group PeeWee 6U | Weight 41-43 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Hunter Stark (Yorktown Wrestling Club) Dec 5-4 Matthew Frodge (Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group PeeWee 6U | Weight 41-43 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Matthew Frodge (Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club) Fall 0:19 John Spuehler (New Castle Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group PeeWee 6U | Weight 41-43 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Benson Buck (Yorktown Wrestling Club) Fall 2:42 Hunter Stark (Yorktown Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group PeeWee 6U | Weight 44-45 | Round Round 1 |
Result
FF FF (Zionsville Wrestling Club) Fall 0:10 Lincoln Ellington (BEALMEAR WRESTLING)
|
Age Group PeeWee 6U | Weight 44-45 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Hunter Stetler (Rhyno Academy of Wrestling) Fall 2:15 Lincoln Ellington (BEALMEAR WRESTLING)
|
Age Group PeeWee 6U | Weight 44-45 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Hunter Stetler (Rhyno Academy of Wrestling) FF FF FF (Zionsville Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group PeeWee 6U | Weight 50-54 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Hank Hasbrook (St. Pius X Catholic School) Maj 15-4 Ryker Pence (Greentown Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group PeeWee 6U | Weight 50-54 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Drake Hitch (Rhyno Academy of Wrestling) Fall 0:57 Ryker Pence (Greentown Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group PeeWee 6U | Weight 50-54 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Hank Hasbrook (St. Pius X Catholic School) Fall 0:12 Drake Hitch (Rhyno Academy of Wrestling)
|
Age Group Bantum 8U | Weight 38-41 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Drake Goldsberry (HSE Wrestling Club) Dec 8-4 Knoxx Devoe (Rhyno Academy of Wrestling)
|
Age Group Bantum 8U | Weight 38-41 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Mason Vincent (Greentown Wrestling Club) Dec 7-6 Thomas Martin (Gladiator Wrestling)
|
Age Group Bantum 8U | Weight 38-41 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Knoxx Devoe (Rhyno Academy of Wrestling) Fall 0:47 Thomas Martin (Gladiator Wrestling)
|
Age Group Bantum 8U | Weight 38-41 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Drake Goldsberry (HSE Wrestling Club) Fall 1:37 Mason Vincent (Greentown Wrestling Club)
|