Age Group 10U | Weight 56 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Bryce Schmidt (Mishawaka Wrestling Club) Fall 2:15 Liam Saunders (Wawasee)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Coy Hunter (Midwest Xtreme Wrestling) Dec 0-0 Ryder Harrington (Midwest Xtreme Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round Round 1 |
Result
John Bujalski (Northwood Wrestling Club) Fall 0:00 Leah Holzinger (Huntington county wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Nash Bauer (Huntington county wrestling) Fall 0:00 brantley hicks (Unattached)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Nash Bauer (Huntington county wrestling) Dec 0-0 Coy Hunter (Midwest Xtreme Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round Round 2 |
Result
John Bujalski (Northwood Wrestling Club) Inj. 0:00 brantley hicks (Unattached)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ryder Harrington (Midwest Xtreme Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Leah Holzinger (Huntington county wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Ryder Harrington (Midwest Xtreme Wrestling) Maj 12-4 John Bujalski (Northwood Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Coy Hunter (Midwest Xtreme Wrestling) Dec 5-2 brantley hicks (Unattached)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Nash Bauer (Huntington county wrestling) Fall 0:18 Leah Holzinger (Huntington county wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round Round 4 |
Result
brantley hicks (Unattached) Maj 12-2 Ryder Harrington (Midwest Xtreme Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Coy Hunter (Midwest Xtreme Wrestling) Fall 0:39 Leah Holzinger (Huntington county wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Nash Bauer (Huntington county wrestling) Fall 0:54 John Bujalski (Northwood Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Nash Bauer (Huntington county wrestling) Fall 0:37 Ryder Harrington (Midwest Xtreme Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Coy Hunter (Midwest Xtreme Wrestling) Fall 1:51 John Bujalski (Northwood Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round Round 5 |
Result
brantley hicks (Unattached) Fall 0:30 Leah Holzinger (Huntington county wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 63 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Brycen Wallace (Rochester Wrestling Club) Maj 13-3 Michael Porawski-Holford (Warpath Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 63 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Carson Voorde (Midwest Xtreme Wrestling) TF 15-0 Jayden Ruiz (Hybrid wrestling club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 63 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Bo Myers (Midwest Xtreme Wrestling) Fall 0:57 Alexandar McKibben (Wawasee)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 63 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Brycyn Beehler (Falcon Wrestling Club) Maj 9-0 Malachi Titus (Hybrid wrestling club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 63 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Carson Voorde (Midwest Xtreme Wrestling) Fall 0:54 Brycen Wallace (Rochester Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 63 | Round Cons. Round 1 |
Result
Jayden Ruiz (Hybrid wrestling club) Dec 6-2 Michael Porawski-Holford (Warpath Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 63 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Bo Myers (Midwest Xtreme Wrestling) Fall 0:20 Brycyn Beehler (Falcon Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 63 | Round Cons. Round 1 |
Result
Alexandar McKibben (Wawasee) SV-1 8-6 Malachi Titus (Hybrid wrestling club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 63 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Brycyn Beehler (Falcon Wrestling Club) Dec 8-2 Jayden Ruiz (Hybrid wrestling club)
|