Age Group Pee Wee 6U | Weight 50 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Avery Prusz (Southridge Wrestling Crew) Fall 1:47 Kade Lintzenich (Southridge Wrestling Crew)
|
Age Group Pee Wee 6U | Weight 55/65 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Bexli Brittain (Southridge Wrestling Crew) Fall 1:58 Steven Sinclair (Tell City Wrestling)
|
Age Group Pee Wee 6U | Weight 55/65 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Oakley Mullins (Southridge Wrestling Crew) Fall 0:12 Steven Sinclair (Tell City Wrestling)
|
Age Group Pee Wee 6U | Weight 55/65 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Oakley Mullins (Southridge Wrestling Crew) Fall 2:26 Bexli Brittain (Southridge Wrestling Crew)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 43 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Eli Johnson (Vincennes Grapplers) Fall 0:34 Bexley Fulkerson (Patriots Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 43 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Drake Goldsberry (HSE Wrestling Club) Fall 0:30 Roselyn McCorkle (Team Tigers wrestling club)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 43 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Laken Warren (Castle Wrestling Club) Fall 1:16 Hunter Hester (North Posey Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 43 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Eli Johnson (Vincennes Grapplers) Dec 10-5 Taller Hullett (union county elite wrestling)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 43 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Drake Goldsberry (HSE Wrestling Club) Dec 7-4 Laken Warren (Castle Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 43 | Round Cons. Round 1 |
Result
Hunter Hester (North Posey Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:18 Roselyn McCorkle (Team Tigers wrestling club)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 43 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Laken Warren (Castle Wrestling Club) Fall 0:51 Bexley Fulkerson (Patriots Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 43 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Hunter Hester (North Posey Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:22 Taller Hullett (union county elite wrestling)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 43 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Drake Goldsberry (HSE Wrestling Club) Fall 1:40 Eli Johnson (Vincennes Grapplers)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 43 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Laken Warren (Castle Wrestling Club) Fall 0:40 Hunter Hester (North Posey Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 43 | Round 5th Place Match |
Result
Taller Hullett (union county elite wrestling) Dec 13-10 Bexley Fulkerson (Patriots Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 45 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Parker Hubiak (MTWC) Dec 10-8 Brayden Grimm (Boonville Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 45 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Case Hoehn (Mt. Vernon) Maj 12-0 Elias Crews (Mt. Vernon)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 45 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Case Hoehn (Mt. Vernon) Fall 0:36 Caden Foster (Southridge Wrestling Crew)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 45 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Elias Crews (Mt. Vernon) Fall 1:00 Parker Hubiak (MTWC)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 45 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Elias Crews (Mt. Vernon) Fall 0:49 Caden Foster (Southridge Wrestling Crew)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 45 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Case Hoehn (Mt. Vernon) Fall 0:40 Brayden Grimm (Boonville Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 45 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Brayden Grimm (Boonville Wrestling Club) Fall 0:26 Caden Foster (Southridge Wrestling Crew)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 45 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Case Hoehn (Mt. Vernon) Fall 0:42 Parker Hubiak (MTWC)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 45 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Parker Hubiak (MTWC) Fall 1:00 Caden Foster (Southridge Wrestling Crew)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 45 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Elias Crews (Mt. Vernon) Maj 12-4 Brayden Grimm (Boonville Wrestling Club)
|