Age Group | Weight 43 | Round |
Result
Waylon Schmith (New Palestine White) Dec 6-4 Enzo Hillenburg (Bloomington South)
|
Age Group | Weight 49 | Round |
Result
Cole Cooper (New Palestine White) Maj 15-6 Emmett Arthur (Bloomington South)
|
Age Group | Weight 54 | Round |
Result
Easton Arthur (Bloomington South) Fall 1:23 Gavin Ogle (New Palestine White)
|
Age Group | Weight 63 | Round |
Result
Jacob Morrow (Franklin Central) Fall 1:24 Cooper Welte (Plainfield)
|
Age Group | Weight 68 | Round |
Result
Elias France (Franklin Central) Fall 0:26 Crosby Sarault (Plainfield)
|
Age Group | Weight 73 | Round |
Result
Paul Ladd (Franklin Central) Fall 0:38 Kingsten Pedigo (Plainfield)
|
Age Group | Weight 78 | Round |
Result
Derek Rogers (Franklin Central) Fall 2:54 Brydyn Riley (Plainfield)
|
Age Group | Weight 84 | Round |
Result
Allen Kerns (Franklin Central) Fall 0:56 Kalen McCammon (Plainfield)
|
Age Group | Weight 90 | Round |
Result
Dax Wiegand (Franklin Central) Fall 0:50 Drew Catlin (Plainfield)
|
Age Group | Weight 98 | Round |
Result
Nolan Steele (Plainfield) Dec 3-2 Conlan Linville (Franklin Central)
|
Age Group | Weight 105 | Round |
Result
Dalton Jones (Plainfield) Fall 0:17 Adam Via (Franklin Central)
|
Age Group | Weight 115 | Round |
Result
Logan Keesee (Franklin Central) Dec 7-0 Ryder Froelich (Plainfield)
|
Age Group | Weight 130 | Round |
Result
Brodie Coffey (Franklin Central) Fall 0:41 Silas McKnight (Plainfield)
|
Age Group | Weight 43 | Round |
Result
Roman Pedigo (Plainfield) Dec 10-9 Levi Lenahan (Franklin Central)
|
Age Group | Weight 49 | Round |
Result
Ben Rutledge (Franklin Central) Fall 0:21 Korbin Moe (Plainfield)
|
Age Group | Weight 54 | Round |
Result
Suncera Dickman (Plainfield) Maj 18-9 Ronan Niemer (Franklin Central)
|
Age Group | Weight 63 | Round |
Result
Gage Yates (Noblesville) Fall 0:34 Maddox Carlino (Plainfield)
|
Age Group | Weight 68 | Round |
Result
Mason Baylor (Noblesville) Fall 0:52 Crosby Sarault (Plainfield)
|
Age Group | Weight 73 | Round |
Result
Henry Antrobus (Noblesville) Fall 0:37 Kingsten Pedigo (Plainfield)
|
Age Group | Weight 78 | Round |
Result
Eli Bailey (Noblesville) Fall 1:48 Kalen McCammon (Plainfield)
|
Age Group | Weight 84 | Round |
Result
Brydyn Riley (Plainfield) Fall 2:57 Jack Young (Noblesville)
|
Age Group | Weight 90 | Round |
Result
Isaac Young (Noblesville) Fall 1:26 Drew Catlin (Plainfield)
|
Age Group | Weight 98 | Round |
Result
Bryson Kinyon (Noblesville) Dec 4-1 Nolan Steele (Plainfield)
|
Age Group | Weight 105 | Round |
Result
Brody Weimer (Noblesville) Dec 2-0 Dalton Jones (Plainfield)
|
Age Group | Weight 115 | Round |
Result
Colin Hargis (Noblesville) Fall 2:44 Ryder Froelich (Plainfield)
|