Age Group UWW Cadet MFS | Weight 125 KG | Round 7th Place Match |
Result
Matt Spaulding (Ohio) Dec 3-1 Jack Carruth (Wisconsin)
|
Age Group Best 2 out of 3 | Weight 42kg | Round Round 1 |
Result
Kurt McHenry (Virginia) TF 10-0 Jeremiah Reno (Missouri)
|
Age Group Best 2 out of 3 | Weight 42kg | Round Round 3 |
Result
Kurt McHenry (Virginia) TF 12-0 Jeremiah Reno (Missouri)
|
Age Group Best 2 out of 3 | Weight 46kg | Round Round 1 |
Result
Malik Heinselman (Colorado) TF 14-3 Eric Faught (Iowa)
|
Age Group Best 2 out of 3 | Weight 46kg | Round Round 2 |
Result
Malik Heinselman (Colorado) TF 10-0 Eric Faught (Iowa)
|
Age Group Best 2 out of 3 | Weight 50kg | Round Round 1 |
Result
Aaron Cashman (Minnesota) Dec 4-2 Dylan D`Emilio (Ohio)
|
Age Group Best 2 out of 3 | Weight 50kg | Round Round 2 |
Result
Aaron Cashman (Minnesota) Dec 1-0 Dylan D`Emilio (Ohio)
|
Age Group Best 2 out of 3 | Weight 54kg | Round Round 1 |
Result
Roman Bravo-Young (Arizona) TF 13-2 Jordan Decatur (Ohio)
|
Age Group Best 2 out of 3 | Weight 54kg | Round Round 2 |
Result
Roman Bravo-Young (Arizona) Dec 8-2 Jordan Decatur (Ohio)
|
Age Group Best 2 out of 3 | Weight 58kg | Round Round 1 |
Result
Vitali Arujau (New York) Dec 6-3 Sammy Sasso (Pennsylvania)
|
Age Group Best 2 out of 3 | Weight 58kg | Round Round 2 |
Result
Vitali Arujau (New York) Dec 8-3 Sammy Sasso (Pennsylvania)
|
Age Group Best 2 out of 3 | Weight 63kg | Round Round 1 |
Result
Yianni Diakomihalis (New York) Dec 9-0 Jaime Hernandez (Illinois)
|
Age Group Best 2 out of 3 | Weight 63kg | Round Round 2 |
Result
Yianni Diakomihalis (New York) TF 10-0 Jaime Hernandez (Illinois)
|
Age Group Best 2 out of 3 | Weight 69kg | Round Round 1 |
Result
David Carr (Ohio) Dec 9-5 Joe Lee (Indiana)
|
Age Group Best 2 out of 3 | Weight 69kg | Round Round 2 |
Result
David Carr (Ohio) Dec 4-1 Joe Lee (Indiana)
|
Age Group Best 2 out of 3 | Weight 76kg | Round Round 1 |
Result
Travis Wittlake (Oregon) Dec 6-2 Jack Jessen (Illinois)
|
Age Group Best 2 out of 3 | Weight 76kg | Round Round 2 |
Result
Travis Wittlake (Oregon) TF 14-3 Jack Jessen (Illinois)
|
Age Group Best 2 out of 3 | Weight 85kg | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jacob Warner (Illinois) Dec 12-4 Michael Beard (Pennsylvania)
|
Age Group Best 2 out of 3 | Weight 85kg | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jacob Warner (Illinois) Dec 11-3 Michael Beard (Pennsylvania)
|
Age Group Best 2 out of 3 | Weight 100kg | Round Round 1 |
Result
Gable Steveson (Minnesota) Dec 2-1 Noah Adams (West Virginia)
|
Age Group Best 2 out of 3 | Weight 100kg | Round Round 2 |
Result
Gable Steveson (Minnesota) TF 11-0 Noah Adams (West Virginia)
|