Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 43 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 45 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Landon Childers (Delta Wrestling Club INC) TF 14-4 Dawson Brown (Indian Creek Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 45 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Landon Childers (Delta Wrestling Club INC) TF 15-4 Dawson Brown (Indian Creek Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 49 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Eian Franco (Region Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:58 Logan Sponseller (Falcon Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 49 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Leo Riesen (The Fort Hammers) TF 14-5 Gannon Byrns (Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 49 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Eian Franco (Region Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:32 Gannon Byrns (Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 49 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Logan Sponseller (Falcon Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Leo Riesen (The Fort Hammers)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 49 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Leo Riesen (The Fort Hammers) TF 23-12 Eian Franco (Region Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 49 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Logan Sponseller (Falcon Wrestling Club) Fall 0:19 Gannon Byrns (Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 53 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jaxon Whitlow (Contenders Wrestling Academy) TF 10-0 Oscar Kelwaski (Bloomington South Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 53 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Nicholas Kelly (Jennings County Wrestling Club) Dec 10-4 Gavin Ogle (Contenders Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 53 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Nicholas Kelly (Jennings County Wrestling Club) Fall 1:01 Oscar Kelwaski (Bloomington South Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 53 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jaxon Whitlow (Contenders Wrestling Academy) TF 10-2 Gavin Ogle (Contenders Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 53 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Gavin Ogle (Contenders Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:13 Oscar Kelwaski (Bloomington South Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 53 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Nicholas Kelly (Jennings County Wrestling Club) Dec 18-14 Jaxon Whitlow (Contenders Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 56 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Cory Buckley (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club) Dec 2-2 Ryder Dowty (Indian Creek Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 56 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Calvin Greer Iii (Contenders Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:17 Anthony Quiroz (Region Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 56 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Silas Sanderson (The Fort Hammers) Fall 3:55 Cory Buckley (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 56 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Arlo Pratt (Bloomington South Wrestling Club) Dec 17-13 Calvin Greer Iii (Contenders Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 56 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Ryder Dowty (Indian Creek Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Calvin Greer Iii (Contenders Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 56 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Cory Buckley (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club) Fall 0:42 Anthony Quiroz (Region Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 56 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Silas Sanderson (The Fort Hammers) TF 22-14 Arlo Pratt (Bloomington South Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 56 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Cory Buckley (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club) TF 8-0 Ryder Dowty (Indian Creek Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 56 | Round 5th Place Match |
Result
Calvin Greer Iii (Contenders Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:22 Anthony Quiroz (Region Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 56 | Round 7th Place Match |
Result
() Bye ()
|