Age Group 14U | Weight 110-115 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Ava Ives (Georgia) Emory Moss (Commerce Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 67B | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Mason Jones (Georgia) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 84-91B | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Gracie Gay (Heard County USA Takedown) Kadin Harris (Archer Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 67B | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Elizabeth Herlugson (Georgia) Mason Jones (Georgia)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 77 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Grant Mosser (Jefferson Wrestling Club) Colton Bishop (Georgia)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 60B | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Bennett Christopherson (Brookwood Bronco Youth Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 120-125 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Peter Stewart (Georgia) Madox Burnsed (Junior MatDogs Wrestling)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 60C | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Carter Davis (Georgia) Myles Angel (East Jackson Takedown Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 120-125 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Madox Burnsed (Junior MatDogs Wrestling) Garrett Phillips (Bluff Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 110-115 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Brock Krizner (Walton Takedown Club) Nixon Beatty (Georgia)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 100 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Maksim Mindrescu (East Jackson Takedown Club) Jed Busby (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 170 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Dominic Miller (Grayson Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 57A | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Anderson Terry (Jackson County Wrestling Club) Jackson Chewning (Mountain View Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 73-79B | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Gunderson Sullivan (Mountain View Youth Wrestling Club) Leo Moss (Pope Junior Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 57A | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Hayden Thomas (Jackson County Wrestling Club) Anderson Terry (Jackson County Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 81 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Joshua Mejia (Teknique Wrestling) Christian A. Fernandez (Flowery Branch Jr Wrestling)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 60B | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Sterrett Dillard (Pope Junior Wrestling Club) Wyatt Nicely (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 120-125 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Aiden Shelnutt (Heard County USA Takedown) Hunter Barnes (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 190 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Luis Maldonado (Bluff Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 57A | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Bryce Hanna (Mountain View Youth Wrestling Club) Jackson Chewning (Mountain View Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 60B | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Sterrett Dillard (Pope Junior Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 120-125 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Clarke Assam (Loganville Elite Wrestling) Hunter Barnes (Georgia)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 51A | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Rahmel Willis Jr. (Compound Wrestling) Brodie Merritt (South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 60B | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Sterrett Dillard (Pope Junior Wrestling Club) Bennett Christopherson (Brookwood Bronco Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 130 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Andrew Hausler (Heard County USA Takedown) Keller Mitchell (Harris County Wrestling Club)
|