Age Group G3 | Weight 70-75 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Leila Hilbert (Ohana Northeast Wrestling Acad) Fall 3:41 Belle Garcia (NB Elite Wrestling)
|
Age Group G3 | Weight 70-75 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Leila Hilbert (Ohana Northeast Wrestling Acad) FF Karmyn Banda (Bandas Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group G3 | Weight 70-75 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Michaela Brown Ton (Best Trained) Fall 0:51 Kayleigh Strausbaugh (Texas Takedown Academy)
|
Age Group G3 | Weight 80 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Vivienne Yarbrough (Gracie Barra Westchase Wrestli) Fall 1:22 Lilly Casarez (Dripping Springs)
|
Age Group G3 | Weight 80 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Ryan Rose Salazar (High Ground Wrestling) Fall 1:17 Marley Arellano (Austin Texas Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group G3 | Weight 80 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Vivienne Yarbrough (Gracie Barra Westchase Wrestli) Dec 4-0 Isabella Allen (Spring Klein Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group G3 | Weight 80 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Kenzie Sutton (Amped Wrestling Club) Dec 7-0 Ryan Rose Salazar (High Ground Wrestling)
|
Age Group G3 | Weight 80 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Ryan Rose Salazar (High Ground Wrestling) Fall 1:01 Lilly Casarez (Dripping Springs)
|
Age Group G3 | Weight 80 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Isabella Allen (Spring Klein Wrestling Club) Fall 0:00 Marley Arellano (Austin Texas Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group G3 | Weight 80 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Kenzie Sutton (Amped Wrestling Club) Fall 1:05 Vivienne Yarbrough (Gracie Barra Westchase Wrestli)
|
Age Group G3 | Weight 80 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Ryan Rose Salazar (High Ground Wrestling) Fall 0:33 Isabella Allen (Spring Klein Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group G3 | Weight 80 | Round 5th Place Match |
Result
Marley Arellano (Austin Texas Wrestling Club) Fall 1:17 Lilly Casarez (Dripping Springs)
|
Age Group G3 | Weight 80 | Round 2nd Place Match |
Result
Ryan Rose Salazar (High Ground Wrestling) Fall 0:46 Vivienne Yarbrough (Gracie Barra Westchase Wrestli)
|
Age Group G3 | Weight 85 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Mackenzie Harris (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) SV-1 6-4 Mira Hernandez (Ohana Northeast Wrestling Acad)
|
Age Group G3 | Weight 85 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Mackenzie Harris (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) Dec 0-0 Mira Hernandez (Ohana Northeast Wrestling Acad)
|
Age Group G3 | Weight 95-102 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Zaylyn Woods (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) Fall 1:23 Jaylee DeSantos (Next Level Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group G3 | Weight 95-102 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Zaylyn Woods (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) Fall 1:24 Jaylee DeSantos (Next Level Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group G3 | Weight 110-118 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Norma Kurkowski-Witt (Righteous Wrestling Club) Fall 0:08 Callie Cigarroa (El Paso Wildcats)
|
Age Group G3 | Weight 110-118 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Giuliana Rios (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) Fall 3:53 Natalie Elizabeth King (Gracie Barra Westchase Wrestli)
|
Age Group G3 | Weight 110-118 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Natalie Elizabeth King (Gracie Barra Westchase Wrestli) Fall 2:24 Norma Kurkowski-Witt (Righteous Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group G3 | Weight 110-118 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Giuliana Rios (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:21 Callie Cigarroa (El Paso Wildcats)
|
Age Group G3 | Weight 110-118 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Giuliana Rios (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) Fall 1:21 Norma Kurkowski-Witt (Righteous Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group G3 | Weight 110-118 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Natalie Elizabeth King (Gracie Barra Westchase Wrestli) Fall 0:15 Callie Cigarroa (El Paso Wildcats)
|
Age Group G4 | Weight 85-92 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Brynlee Mooney (Cypress Wrestling Club) Fall 4:17 Odessy Esparza (Mission Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group G4 | Weight 85-92 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Addison Hunt (Texas Takedown Academy) Dec 6-0 MacKenzie Harris (Texas Elite Wrestling Club)
|