Age Group 3rd-4th | Weight 75-79 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Caleb Mertens (Laconia Wrestling Club) Fall 2:26 Crosby Decker (Mayville Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 3rd-4th | Weight 75-79 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Levi Gruenewald (Beaver Dam Youth Wrestling) Fall 1:11 Dokken Burbach (Waupun Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 3rd-4th | Weight 75-79 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Dokken Burbach (Waupun Youth Wrestling Club) Dec 14-9 Crosby Decker (Mayville Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 3rd-4th | Weight 75-79 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Levi Gruenewald (Beaver Dam Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:21 Caleb Mertens (Laconia Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 3rd-4th | Weight 77-86 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Landen Schraufnagel (Mayville Wrestling Club) Fall 0:54 Jordan Price (Beaver Dam Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 3rd-4th | Weight 77-86 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jaxon Strickland (Oostburg) Fall 1:59 Malaki Gardner (Campbellsport Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 3rd-4th | Weight 77-86 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jordan Price (Beaver Dam Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:36 Malaki Gardner (Campbellsport Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 3rd-4th | Weight 77-86 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Landen Schraufnagel (Mayville Wrestling Club) Fall 1:36 Jaxon Strickland (Oostburg)
|
Age Group 3rd-4th | Weight 77-86 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jordan Price (Beaver Dam Youth Wrestling) Fall 1:14 Jaxon Strickland (Oostburg)
|
Age Group 3rd-4th | Weight 77-86 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Landen Schraufnagel (Mayville Wrestling Club) Fall 0:13 Malaki Gardner (Campbellsport Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 3rd-4th | Weight 85-89 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Caseton Paar (Beaver Dam Youth Wrestling) Fall 1:58 Diverson Edmond (Chilton Hilbert Wrestling)
|
Age Group 3rd-4th | Weight 85-89 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Lucas Cappozzo (Campbellsport Youth Wrestling) Fall 1:18 Austin Sokolik (Waupun Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 3rd-4th | Weight 85-89 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Diverson Edmond (Chilton Hilbert Wrestling) Maj 10-0 Austin Sokolik (Waupun Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 3rd-4th | Weight 85-89 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Lucas Cappozzo (Campbellsport Youth Wrestling) Maj 14-0 Caseton Paar (Beaver Dam Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 3rd-4th | Weight 85-89 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Lucas Cappozzo (Campbellsport Youth Wrestling) Dec 5-0 Diverson Edmond (Chilton Hilbert Wrestling)
|
Age Group 3rd-4th | Weight 85-89 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Caseton Paar (Beaver Dam Youth Wrestling) Fall 1:29 Austin Sokolik (Waupun Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 3rd-4th | Weight 89-97 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Logan Flaherty (Campbellsport Youth Wrestling) Fall 2:29 Mason Pieper (Mayville Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 3rd-4th | Weight 89-97 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Dylan Koller (Beaver Dam Youth Wrestling) Fall 1:20 Tyler Faymoville (Waupun Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 3rd-4th | Weight 89-97 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Dylan Koller (Beaver Dam Youth Wrestling) Dec 8-2 Logan Flaherty (Campbellsport Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 3rd-4th | Weight 89-97 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Tyler Faymoville (Waupun Youth Wrestling Club) Maj 15-7 Mason Pieper (Mayville Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 3rd-4th | Weight 89-97 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Tyler Faymoville (Waupun Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 0:38 Logan Flaherty (Campbellsport Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 3rd-4th | Weight 89-97 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Dylan Koller (Beaver Dam Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:52 Mason Pieper (Mayville Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 3rd-4th | Weight 90-93 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Emma Ladwig (Slinger Red Rhinos) Fall 0:25 Henry Foss (Laconia Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 3rd-4th | Weight 90-93 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Marshall McCarty (Campbellsport Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:10 Matyx Lockwood (Beaver Dam Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 3rd-4th | Weight 90-93 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Matyx Lockwood (Beaver Dam Youth Wrestling) Fall 2:23 Henry Foss (Laconia Wrestling Club)
|