Age Group Middle School Coed | Weight MS - 6 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Vishwesh Wadje (South Windsor Youth Wrestling) DEC 10-4 Owen Blair (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Middle School Coed | Weight MS - 6 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Kaleb Progulske (KRAZY Monkeys) DEC 6-5 Jameson Grant (Silverback Youth)
|
Age Group Middle School Coed | Weight MS - 4 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Lincoln Benson (Longmeadow) F 4:15 Anthony Costa (Fisheye)
|
Age Group Middle School Coed | Weight MS - 4 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Logan Matos (Falcon youth wrestling) F 2:30 Nathan Comtois (Killingly Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Middle School Coed | Weight MS - 11 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Asher Sweet (West Side Youth) MD 13-3 Michael Petrolati (Ludlow)
|
Age Group Middle School Coed | Weight MS - 5 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Jarvis Kriauciunas (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling) F 2:26 Carter Blake (South Hadley Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Middle School Coed | Weight MS - 11 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Ryan Sullivan (Minutemen Youth) F 3:37 Leo Bianchi (Falcon youth wrestling)
|
Age Group Middle School Coed | Weight MS - 5 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Ayden Guerra (Spartan Youth) MD 9-0 John Howell (East Longmeadow)
|
Age Group Middle School Coed | Weight MS - 10 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Max Richardson (Killingly Youth Wrestling) F 1:40 Pabst Gorrie (Spartan Youth)
|
Age Group Middle School Coed | Weight MS - 3 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Dominic Smeraglino (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling) F 2:00 Brodie Kaplan (South Hadley Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Middle School Coed | Weight MS - 2 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Sean Macdonald (Longmeadow) F 0:12 owen esposito (Agawam Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Middle School Coed | Weight MS - 10 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Dillon Harris (Falcon youth wrestling) DEC 8-6 Troy Silva (West Side Youth)
|
Age Group Middle School Coed | Weight MS - 1 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Ryan Sandler (Spartan Youth) DEC 7-4 Jonathan Higgins (South Hadley Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U Coed | Weight 12U - 15 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Mackinley Peloquin (Falcon youth wrestling) DEC 8-2 Tarny Joyal (West Side Youth)
|
Age Group Middle School Coed | Weight MS - 8 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Bradey Jonasch (Killingly Youth Wrestling) F 3:44 Allison Patten (Iron Faith Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U Coed | Weight 12U - 11 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Luke Wilson (Stafford Youth Wrestling) DEC 11-8 noah hardgrove (Agawam Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U Coed | Weight 12U - 10 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Dawson Kelleher (Minutemen Youth) TF 12-0 Micah Vong (South Windsor Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U Coed | Weight 12U - 5 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Brady Coman (Killingly Youth Wrestling) MD 16-8 Ryden Kenney (Silverback Youth)
|
Age Group 12U Coed | Weight 12U - 5 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Devin Delaire (Fisheye) F 1:31 James Darling (Spartan Youth)
|
Age Group 12U Coed | Weight 12U - 11 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Cayden Steele (Killingly Youth Wrestling) F 0:59 Gavin Quist (KRAZY Monkeys)
|
Age Group Middle School Coed | Weight MS - 9 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Trevor Blair (Falcon youth wrestling) DEC 2-1 Donald Ross (Killingly Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U Coed | Weight 12U - 10 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Zack Willette (South Hadley Youth Wrestling) F 2:50 Mia Chiba (KRAZY Monkeys)
|
Age Group 12U Coed | Weight 12U - 3 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Weston Cass (Fisheye) F 0:37 Blake Deloge (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Middle School Coed | Weight MS - 6 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Vishwesh Wadje (South Windsor Youth Wrestling) DEC 4-2 Kaleb Progulske (KRAZY Monkeys)
|
Age Group 12U Coed | Weight 12U - 8 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Jackson Reardon (Spartan Youth) DEC 6-0 Grace Therrien (Agawam Youth Wrestling)
|