Age Group Novice D4 | Weight 132 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Charlie Ward (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 1:39 Ariana Criado-Silvar (ReZults Wrestling)
|
Age Group Novice D4 | Weight 132 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Charlie Ward (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 1:28 Ariana Criado-Silvar (ReZults Wrestling)
|
Age Group Novice D4 | Weight 140 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group Novice D4 | Weight 150 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group Novice D4 | Weight 200 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group Novice D4 | Weight 75/86 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Myles Wolf (West Texas Grapplers) Fall 0:57 Kambree Jeffers (West Amarillo Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice D4 | Weight 75/86 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Myles Wolf (West Texas Grapplers) Fall 3:21 Kambree Jeffers (West Amarillo Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice D4 | Weight 120/126 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jesus Mendoza (Dumas Wrestling) Fall 5:18 Christopher LaBlanc (West Amarillo Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice D4 | Weight 120/126 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jesus Mendoza (Dumas Wrestling) Fall 3:47 Christopher LaBlanc (West Amarillo Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice D4 | Weight 140/150 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ryker Dill (806Takedown Wrestling) Dec 10-8 Maricela Barrera (Xtreme Wrestling)
|
Age Group Novice D4 | Weight 140/150 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ryker Dill (806Takedown Wrestling) Dec 18-15 Maricela Barrera (Xtreme Wrestling)
|
Age Group Novice D4 | Weight G4 185/ D4 200 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Bishop Leonard (ReZults Wrestling) Fall 5:20 Emerlyn Samora (806Takedown Wrestling)
|
Age Group Novice D4 | Weight G4 185/ D4 200 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Bishop Leonard (ReZults Wrestling) Fall 3:51 Emerlyn Samora (806Takedown Wrestling)
|
Age Group Girls 1 | Weight 55 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group Girls 1 | Weight 60 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group Girls 1 | Weight 72 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Eliza Lemon (Borger Youth Wrestling) Fall 1:51 Kendall LaBlanc (West Amarillo Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls 1 | Weight 72 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ezri Ramirez (West Texas Grapplers) Fall 1:34 Kendall LaBlanc (West Amarillo Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls 1 | Weight 72 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Eliza Lemon (Borger Youth Wrestling) Dec 7-1 Ezri Ramirez (West Texas Grapplers)
|
Age Group Girls 1 | Weight 55/60 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Hadley Britten (Armstrong County Wrestling) Fall 1:27 Riley Medrano (Dumas Wrestling)
|
Age Group Girls 1 | Weight 55/60 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Hadley Britten (Armstrong County Wrestling) Fall 1:37 Riley Medrano (Dumas Wrestling)
|
Age Group Girls 2 | Weight 55 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group Girls 2 | Weight 58 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ana Madrigal (Borger Youth Wrestling) Dec 14-10 Margarita Priego (Wesley Club Wrestling)
|
Age Group Girls 2 | Weight 58 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ana Madrigal (Borger Youth Wrestling) Fall 1:05 Kaidee Wheeler (West Amarillo Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls 2 | Weight 58 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Margarita Priego (Wesley Club Wrestling) Fall 0:30 Kaidee Wheeler (West Amarillo Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls 2 | Weight 61 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Aspyn Applegate (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 1:02 Chantal Sanchez (Borger Youth Wrestling)
|