Age Group 10U Co-ed | Weight 10U-10 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Tucker Hollister (Refinery) DEC 7-5 Jaevin Torres (Fisheye)
|
Age Group 10U Co-ed | Weight 10U-9 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Hudson Judd (Deeproots) DEC 4-0 Nicholas Maliarakis (GPS)
|
Age Group 10U Co-ed | Weight 10U-6 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Max Yao (GPS) F 2-0 0:21 Kingston Black (Ridgefield Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U Co-ed | Weight 10U-4 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Cael Moore (Fisheye) FOR 7-2 Brody Langlois (New Milford Youth)
|
Age Group 10U Co-ed | Weight 10U-7 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Kyle Canjura (Mt Pleasant Wildcats Wrestling Club) MD 11-2 Jackson Carbone (Yorktown Athletic Club)
|
Age Group 10U Co-ed | Weight 10U-5 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Trevor Alvarez (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling) F 14-5 2:57 Jonathan Flood (Stafford Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U Co-ed | Weight 10U-5 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Riley Atkinson (Danbury Youth) DEC 6-4 Sahvailah Wood (Fisheye)
|
Age Group 10U Co-ed | Weight 10U-8 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Sebastian Andidero (Deeproots) FOR 0-0 Brody Botelho (Danbury Youth)
|
Age Group 10U Co-ed | Weight 10U-6 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Marshall Webber (Danbury Youth) DEC 14-11 Eli Metcalf (Danbury Youth)
|
Age Group 10U Co-ed | Weight 10U-7 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Ben Weintraub (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling) MD 9-0 Pedro Brandao (New Milford Youth)
|
Age Group 10U Co-ed | Weight 10U-3 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Colin Venhorst (Fisheye) DEC 1-0 Caleb Gingras (Deeproots)
|
Age Group 10U Co-ed | Weight 10U-2 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Griffin Zimmerman (Yorktown Athletic Club) DEC 4-0 Eli Houston (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U Co-ed | Weight 10U-1 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Noah Reino (Danbury Youth) DEC 7-5 Jared Freeman (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U Co-ed | Weight 10U-2 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Leo Mastrosimone (Mt Pleasant Wildcats Wrestling Club) F 2-0 0:15 Logan Pragluski (Stafford Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 8U Co-ed | Weight 8U-18 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Ethan Elwell (Stafford Youth Wrestling) FOR 3-2 Caden Hall (New Milford Youth)
|
Age Group 10U Co-ed | Weight 10U-4 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Matthew Iacuone (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling) F 2-0 0:46 Maddox Smith (Danbury Youth)
|
Age Group 8U Co-ed | Weight 8U-21 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Jackson Morey (Stafford Youth Wrestling) F 12-0 1:29 Anthony Rizzo (New Fairfield Youth)
|
Age Group 8U Co-ed | Weight 8U-20 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Jacob Sandoval (Danbury Youth) F 2-0 0:14 Nicholas DeRobertis (New Fairfield Youth)
|
Age Group 10U Co-ed | Weight 10U-3 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Joshua Latham (South Side Wrestling Club) F 5-0 0:19 Isla Kiney (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U Co-ed | Weight 10U-1 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Oliver Miesse (Shoreline Youth) TF 12-0 1:31 Chase Collins Horner (Danbury Youth)
|
Age Group 8U Co-ed | Weight 8U-16 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Wyatt Simpson (New Milford Youth) TF 12-0 3:00 PeterKarl Kharawla (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 8U Co-ed | Weight 8U-22 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Arian Gecaj (John Jay-Cross River) F 2-0 0:46 Brody Conklin (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 8U Co-ed | Weight 8U-15 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Matthew Zeolla (Mt Pleasant Wildcats Wrestling Club) DEC 9-6 Wesley Lander (New Fairfield Youth)
|
Age Group 8U Co-ed | Weight 8U-17 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Kristoffer Falcon (Danbury Youth) F 4-9 2:24 Brayden Crapa (New Milford Youth)
|
Age Group 8U Co-ed | Weight 8U-18 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Maddox Wilson (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling) F 2-0 0:33 Tyler San Souci (Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling)
|