Age Group 12U | Weight 100 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
() Rylan Bizkit Stacey (Woodstock Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 57 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Watson Lowe (South Forsyth WAR Wrestling Club) Jaxson Nagel (Georgia)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 57 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Luke Gaitanoglou (Georgia) BYE ()
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 60 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Nathan Morgan (Georgia) Landon Light (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 80 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Jacob Barrett (Sequoyah Youth Wrestling Club) Silas Stanley (Dragons Junior Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls MS 6th - 8th | Weight 85-95 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Megan Martin (Georgia) Bentley Burke (Garage Grapplers Wrestling)
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 52 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Brody Sheridan (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club) Jaxson Plant (Bluff Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U-14U | Weight 230-235 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Miles Bachand (Georgia) Shaylee Bachand (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 115 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group Girls MS 6th - 8th | Weight 85-95 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Kaydee Jackson (Rockmart Takedown Club) Megan Martin (Georgia)
|
Age Group Girls ES 3rd - 5th | Weight 70-75 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Scarlett Slaton (Banks Co. BattleBorn Wrestling) Brooklyn Parker (Rockmart Takedown Club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 55-58 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 150 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Alexander Winship (706 Wrestling) Caleb Soles (Lumpkin County Parks & Recreation Wrestling)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 60 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 100 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Cael Moore (Oconee Youth Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 150 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Caleb Soles (Lumpkin County Parks & Recreation Wrestling) Braiden Thomas (Rockmart Takedown Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 105 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 34-37 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Boone Baker (Forsyth Central Wrestling) Navarro Bullock (Jackson County Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 115 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Liam Adams (Sequoyah Youth Wrestling Club) Peyton Nicholson (Etowah Junior Eagle Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls ES 1st - 2nd | Weight 70-80 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Ivey Sullens (North Hall Jr Trojans) Jocelyn Walls (Peachtree Ridge Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 160 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Ryan Holmberg (Woodstock Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 12U-14U | Weight 140 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Myliki Botts (Georgia) Isaiah Goodwin (Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 85 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 120 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Hudson Glaze (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club) Aj Furr (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 95 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
() ()
|