Age Group Girls | Weight 35-45 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Kaylee Harris (Hawk Wrestling Club (Lincoln)) Fall 0:57 Whitley Mazzulla (Auburn)
|
Age Group Girls | Weight 35-45 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Kaylee Harris (Hawk Wrestling Club (Lincoln)) Dec 4-1 Liliana Hernandez (Gering Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls | Weight 35-45 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Liliana Hernandez (Gering Wrestling Club) Fall 0:18 Whitley Mazzulla (Auburn)
|
Age Group Girls | Weight 44-54 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ally Budden (Kearney MatCats Wrestling Club) Fall 2:49 Jersey Bassett (Sutherland Youth Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group Girls | Weight 44-54 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Landyn Mazzulla (Auburn) Dec 9-5 Nyla Crane (Maxwell Jr Cats wrestling)
|
Age Group Girls | Weight 44-54 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ally Budden (Kearney MatCats Wrestling Club) Fall 1:00 Nyla Crane (Maxwell Jr Cats wrestling)
|
Age Group Girls | Weight 44-54 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Landyn Mazzulla (Auburn) Dec 7-0 Jersey Bassett (Sutherland Youth Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group Girls | Weight 44-54 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Ally Budden (Kearney MatCats Wrestling Club) Dec 5-4 Landyn Mazzulla (Auburn)
|
Age Group Girls | Weight 44-54 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Nyla Crane (Maxwell Jr Cats wrestling) Dec 5-1 Jersey Bassett (Sutherland Youth Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group Girls | Weight 55-62 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jocelyn Potts (Paxton Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 0:31 AshtonBelle Cathcart (Tri-State Grapplers)
|
Age Group Girls | Weight 55-62 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ainslee Kerr (HWA) Dec 4-0 Maliyah Hernandez (Gering Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls | Weight 55-62 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ainslee Kerr (HWA) Fall 0:20 AshtonBelle Cathcart (Tri-State Grapplers)
|
Age Group Girls | Weight 55-62 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jocelyn Potts (Paxton Youth Wrestling Club) Maj 10-0 Maliyah Hernandez (Gering Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls | Weight 55-62 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Maliyah Hernandez (Gering Wrestling Club) Fall 2:42 AshtonBelle Cathcart (Tri-State Grapplers)
|
Age Group Girls | Weight 55-62 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Ainslee Kerr (HWA) TB-1 5-2 Jocelyn Potts (Paxton Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls | Weight 55-67 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Taylin Tobias (Broken Bow Wrestling Club) Fall 1:35 Amelia Devitt (Kearney MatCats Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls | Weight 55-67 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Brindley Mazzulla (Auburn) Dec 3-2 Taylin Tobias (Broken Bow Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls | Weight 55-67 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Brindley Mazzulla (Auburn) Fall 0:31 Amelia Devitt (Kearney MatCats Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls | Weight 72-76 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Kwynn Porter (CWC Thunder) Fall 0:17 Corbyn Jordan (McCook Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls | Weight 72-76 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Gracie Obermiller (HWA) Fall 1:44 Jordyn Masilko (Monarch Wrestling Club - David)
|
Age Group Girls | Weight 72-76 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Gracie Obermiller (HWA) Fall 0:33 Kwynn Porter (CWC Thunder)
|
Age Group Girls | Weight 72-76 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jordyn Masilko (Monarch Wrestling Club - David) Fall 0:41 Corbyn Jordan (McCook Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls | Weight 72-76 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jordyn Masilko (Monarch Wrestling Club - David) Fall 0:44 Kwynn Porter (CWC Thunder)
|
Age Group Girls | Weight 72-76 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Gracie Obermiller (HWA) Fall 2:41 Corbyn Jordan (McCook Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls | Weight 82-87 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Hadley Mazzulla (Auburn) Fall 0:17 Payton Raker (Broken Bow Wrestling Club)
|