Age Group 10U | Weight 100 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Elijah Oladokun (Hornet Wrestling Club) Rylan Torres (Strong House Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 80 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Kashta Freeland (Glasgow Wrestling Academy) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 73 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Patten Holley (Hornet Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 95 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 52 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Evan Ventrice (Banks Co. BattleBorn Wrestling) Luke Autin (Backyard Brawlers Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 64 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 60 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 120 | Round Finals |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 77 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 43 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Kasen Morris (Backyard Brawlers Wrestling Club) Attley Stevens (Lassiter Jr Trojans Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 57 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Cadence Aultman (South Georgia Athletic Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 100 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Preston Patrick (South Forsyth WAR Wrestling Club) Cayden Chapple (Level Up Wrestling Center)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 130 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Anthony Gomez (Georgia) Eli Taylor (South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 95 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 49 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Carter Bagwell (Foundation Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 55 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
William (Liam) Ferguson (Rockmart Takedown Club) Landon Walker (Glasgow Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 43 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Kasen Morris (Backyard Brawlers Wrestling Club) Brooklyn McLeod (Bison Takedown Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 55 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Troy Solomon (Georgia) BYE ()
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 55 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Charleigh Richardson (The Storm Wrestling Center) Clayton Patterson (North Paulding Takedown Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 90 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Kaine Giddens (Foundation Wrestling) Gavin Austin (Roundtree Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 95 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Alexis Miletic (Georgia) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 84 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Barrett Casteel (Georgia) Rowan Vickers (Georgia)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 130 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Joaquin Salas (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 58 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Slade Bell (Woodland Wrestling) Hayzen Rittenhouse (Rockmart Takedown Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 79 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Lilyana Wilson (Bison Takedown Wrestling Club) Drake Comer (The Storm Wrestling Center)
|