Age Group D5 Open | Weight 150 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Hova Willford (Allen High School Wrestling) Fall 0:30 Aiden Ellis (Allen High School Wrestling)
|
Age Group D5 Open | Weight 150 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Korry Fukuda (Allen High School Wrestling) FF Aiden Ellis (Allen High School Wrestling)
|
Age Group D5 Open | Weight 150 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Cody Savage (Ranger 47 Wrestling Club) FF Artin Shouraki (Best Trained Wrestling)
|
Age Group D5 Open | Weight 150 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Carter Nekvapil (Best Trained Wrestling) Fall 2:48 Hova Willford (Allen High School Wrestling)
|
Age Group D5 Open | Weight 150 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Cody Savage (Ranger 47 Wrestling Club) Fall 1:29 Korry Fukuda (Allen High School Wrestling)
|
Age Group D5 Open | Weight 165 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Tyler Duelley (Allen High School Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Hunter Torres (Warrior Trained Wrestling)
|
Age Group D5 Open | Weight 165 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Fall 4:18 ()
|
Age Group D5 Open | Weight 175-190 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Cooper Lock (Spartan Mat Club) Fall 0:45 Jacob Jordan (Winnsboro Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D5 Open | Weight 175-190 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Cooper Lock (Spartan Mat Club) Fall 2:14 Connor Brown (Best Trained Wrestling)
|
Age Group D5 Open | Weight 175-190 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Connor Brown (Best Trained Wrestling) Fall 0:44 Jacob Jordan (Winnsboro Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls 5 | Weight 106-113 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Violet Fortier (Spartan Mat Club) FF Allison ONeal (Texas)
|
Age Group Girls 5 | Weight 106-113 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Violet Fortier (Spartan Mat Club) Fall 1:01 Allison ONeal (Texas)
|
Age Group Girls 5 | Weight 106-113 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Fall 0:49 ()
|
Age Group Girls 5 | Weight 120 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Kailin Sebert (Best Trained Wrestling) Maj 13-2 Kylie Wood (Texas)
|
Age Group Girls 5 | Weight 120 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Kylie Wood (Texas) DQ Kailin Sebert (Best Trained Wrestling)
|
Age Group Girls 5 | Weight 120 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Kailin Sebert (Best Trained Wrestling) Fall 3:20 Kylie Wood (Texas)
|
Age Group Girls 5 | Weight 138 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group D3 Open | Weight 65 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Parker Anthony (Warrior Wrestling Club) Dec 4-0 Samuel Martin (Waco Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group D3 Open | Weight 65 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Cael Danielson (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) TF 16-0 Anthony Martinez (Mesquite Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D3 Open | Weight 65 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Parker Anthony (Warrior Wrestling Club) Dec 9-4 Cooper Kiwior (Texas Elite Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D3 Open | Weight 65 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Samuel Martin (Waco Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:58 Anthony Martinez (Mesquite Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D3 Open | Weight 65 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Parker Anthony (Warrior Wrestling Club) Maj 12-0 Cael Danielson (Texas Elite Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D3 Open | Weight 65 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Samuel Martin (Waco Wrestling Academy) Dec 6-0 Cooper Kiwior (Texas Elite Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D3 Open | Weight 70 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Ethan Daniels (High Ground Wrestling) Fall 0:58 Kaileigh Slough (Texas Elite Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D3 Open | Weight 70 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Cord Christensen (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) Dec 7-1 Axel Kjeldgaard (Lake Highlands Club Wrestling)
|