Age Group Girls G1 | Weight 35 - 42 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Lillyana Griego (Lockjaw Wrestling Club) Fall 0:33 Thalia Ortiz (NXT Level Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Girls G1 | Weight 35 - 42 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Allison Armstrong (ReZults Wrestling) Fall 0:42 Coco Sanchez-Dorado (NXT Level Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Girls G1 | Weight 35 - 42 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Allison Armstrong (ReZults Wrestling) Fall 0:22 Thalia Ortiz (NXT Level Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Girls G1 | Weight 35 - 42 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Lillyana Griego (Lockjaw Wrestling Club) Fall 0:21 Coco Sanchez-Dorado (NXT Level Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Girls G1 | Weight 35 - 42 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Thalia Ortiz (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:11 Coco Sanchez-Dorado (NXT Level Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Girls G1 | Weight 35 - 42 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Lillyana Griego (Lockjaw Wrestling Club) Fall 0:22 Allison Armstrong (ReZults Wrestling)
|
Age Group Girls G1 | Weight 46 & 50 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Eriel Sanchez (Sentinels ) Dec 3-1 Emily Marquez (EP Supers Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls G1 | Weight 46 & 50 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Sadie Stephenson (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:42 Lillyana Griego (Lockjaw Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls G1 | Weight 46 & 50 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Emily Marquez (EP Supers Wrestling Club) Dec 14-7 Lillyana Griego (Lockjaw Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls G1 | Weight 46 & 50 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Sadie Stephenson (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:24 Eriel Sanchez (Sentinels )
|
Age Group Girls G1 | Weight 46 & 50 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Sadie Stephenson (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:55 Emily Marquez (EP Supers Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls G1 | Weight 46 & 50 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Lillyana Griego (Lockjaw Wrestling Club) Fall 1:10 Eriel Sanchez (Sentinels )
|
Age Group Girls G1 | Weight 55 & 60 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Natalie Scott (Stay Sharp Wrestling Club) Fall 0:10 Sophia Marquez (Lockjaw Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls G1 | Weight 55 & 60 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Gianna Marquez (Lockjaw Wrestling Club) TF 16-1 Delilah Rison (EP Supers Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls G1 | Weight 55 & 60 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Natalie Scott (Stay Sharp Wrestling Club) Fall 0:46 Gianna Marquez (Lockjaw Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls G1 | Weight 55 & 60 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Sophia Marquez (Lockjaw Wrestling Club) Fall 0:18 Delilah Rison (EP Supers Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls G1 | Weight 55 & 60 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Natalie Scott (Stay Sharp Wrestling Club) Fall 2:44 Delilah Rison (EP Supers Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls G1 | Weight 55 & 60 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Sophia Marquez (Lockjaw Wrestling Club) Maj 12-3 Gianna Marquez (Lockjaw Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls G1 | Weight 65 & 72 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ezri Ramirez (West Texas Grapplers) Fall 0:27 Skylar Caldwell (EP Supers Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls G1 | Weight 65 & 72 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Kamryn Clark (EP Supers Wrestling Club) Dec 7-4 Skylar Caldwell (EP Supers Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls G1 | Weight 65 & 72 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Kamryn Clark (EP Supers Wrestling Club) TF 15-0 Ezri Ramirez (West Texas Grapplers)
|
Age Group Girls G2 | Weight 46 & 49 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Khloe Enriquez (EP Wildcats) Fall 1:22 Lovelle Hernandez (Team Xtreme)
|
Age Group Girls G2 | Weight 46 & 49 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Khloe Enriquez (EP Wildcats) Fall 1:30 Lovelle Hernandez (Team Xtreme)
|
Age Group Girls G2 | Weight 55 & 58 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Natalie Shaver (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) Dec 9-2 Eva Hernandez (Team Xtreme)
|
Age Group Girls G2 | Weight 55 & 58 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Elisa Sarabia (EP Wildcats) Fall 1:47 Aissa Castillo (LC Gladiators)
|