Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
Franklin Community Beginners Folkstyle
Age Group 6U Weight 43-44 Round Round 1 Result
Zeke McNeil (Carmel USA Wrestling Club) Maj 15-3 Noah McKeon (Lapel Wrestling Club)
Age Group 6U Weight 43-44 Round Round 2 Result
Zeke McNeil (Carmel USA Wrestling Club) TF 17-2 Leo Combs (Franklin Central Wrestling Clu)
Age Group 6U Weight 43-44 Round Round 2 Result
Serenity Bishir (Apache wrestling club) TF 17-2 Noah McKeon (Lapel Wrestling Club)
Age Group 6U Weight 43-44 Round Round 3 Result
Noah McKeon (Lapel Wrestling Club) Dec 10-8 Leo Combs (Franklin Central Wrestling Clu)
Age Group 6U Weight 43-44 Round Round 3 Result
Zeke McNeil (Carmel USA Wrestling Club) Maj 14-3 Serenity Bishir (Apache wrestling club)
Age Group 6U Weight 44-46 Round Round 1 Result
Levi Lenahan (Franklin Central Wrestling Clu) Dec 17-13 Walker Kean (Indian Creek Wrestling Club)
Age Group 6U Weight 44-46 Round Round 1 Result
August Johnson (Avon) Fall 2:41 Duke Burks (Carmel USA Wrestling Club)
Age Group 6U Weight 44-46 Round Round 2 Result
Levi Lenahan (Franklin Central Wrestling Clu) Fall 0:42 August Johnson (Avon)
Age Group 6U Weight 44-46 Round Round 2 Result
Walker Kean (Indian Creek Wrestling Club) Fall 0:16 Duke Burks (Carmel USA Wrestling Club)
Age Group 6U Weight 44-46 Round Round 3 Result
Levi Lenahan (Franklin Central Wrestling Clu) Fall 2:40 Duke Burks (Carmel USA Wrestling Club)
Age Group 6U Weight 44-46 Round Round 3 Result
Walker Kean (Indian Creek Wrestling Club) Dec 13-8 August Johnson (Avon)
Age Group 6U Weight 46-49 Round Round 1 Result
Tyson Slaymon (RWF Wrestling Club) Fall 1:24 Kali Moore (Indian Creek Wrestling Club)
Age Group 6U Weight 46-49 Round Round 1 Result
Tyler Duke (Perry Meridian Wrestling Club) Maj 13-1 Philip Lashbrook (Franklin Central Wrestling Clu)
Age Group 6U Weight 46-49 Round Round 2 Result
Tyson Slaymon (RWF Wrestling Club) Dec 8-1 Philip Lashbrook (Franklin Central Wrestling Clu)
Age Group 6U Weight 46-49 Round Round 2 Result
Kali Moore (Indian Creek Wrestling Club) Fall 1:32 Tyler Duke (Perry Meridian Wrestling Club)
Age Group 6U Weight 46-49 Round Round 3 Result
Tyson Slaymon (RWF Wrestling Club) Fall 0:24 Tyler Duke (Perry Meridian Wrestling Club)
Age Group 6U Weight 46-49 Round Round 3 Result
Kali Moore (Indian Creek Wrestling Club) Dec 10-3 Philip Lashbrook (Franklin Central Wrestling Clu)
Age Group 6U Weight 47-50 Round Round 1 Result
Jack Freeman (Contenders Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:13 Brynnley Calvert (Indian Creek Wrestling Club)
Age Group 6U Weight 47-50 Round Round 1 Result
Lucas Albrecht (Franklin Central Wrestling Clu) SV-1 9-7 William Beasley (Greenwood)
Age Group 6U Weight 47-50 Round Round 2 Result
Jack Freeman (Contenders Wrestling Academy) Fall 1:36 Lucas Albrecht (Franklin Central Wrestling Clu)
Age Group 6U Weight 47-50 Round Round 2 Result
William Beasley (Greenwood) Fall 0:17 Brynnley Calvert (Indian Creek Wrestling Club)
Age Group 6U Weight 47-50 Round Round 3 Result
Jack Freeman (Contenders Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:25 William Beasley (Greenwood)
Age Group 6U Weight 47-50 Round Round 3 Result
Lucas Albrecht (Franklin Central Wrestling Clu) Fall 1:02 Brynnley Calvert (Indian Creek Wrestling Club)
Age Group 6U Weight 52-61 Round Round 1 Result
Kian Franklin (Avon) Fall 2:30 Chevy Nierman (Perry Meridian Wrestling Club)
Age Group 6U Weight 52-61 Round Round 2 Result
Kian Franklin (Avon) FF Xavier Lynch (Greenfield Wrestling Club)