Age Group D1 | Weight 42 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Matthew Saenz (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) Dec 8-5 Jacob Galvan (Randall Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D1 | Weight 42 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jacob Galvan (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 2:03 Sailor Roberts (Wesley Club Wrestling)
|
Age Group D1 | Weight 46 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Langston Marchbanks (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 0:24 Tony Guerrero (West Amarillo Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D1 | Weight 46 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Holden Shedd (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) FF Zemariuh Pina (BC Wrestling)
|
Age Group D1 | Weight 46 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Zemariuh Pina (BC Wrestling) Fall 2:28 Langston Marchbanks (Randall Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D1 | Weight 46 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Holden Shedd (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 0:21 Tony Guerrero (West Amarillo Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D1 | Weight 46 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Langston Marchbanks (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) Dec 7-4 Holden Shedd (Randall Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D1 | Weight 46 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Zemariuh Pina (BC Wrestling) Fall 0:15 Tony Guerrero (West Amarillo Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D1 | Weight 50 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Liam Loya (Dumas Wrestling) TF 15-0 Alyvia Holcomb (Liberal Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D1 | Weight 50 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Tatum Riksen (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 1:47 Xzayvian Flores (Dumas Wrestling)
|
Age Group D1 | Weight 50 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Tatum Riksen (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 2:22 Christian Garza (West Texas Grapplers)
|
Age Group D1 | Weight 50 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Liam Loya (Dumas Wrestling) Maj 13-0 Xzayvian Flores (Dumas Wrestling)
|
Age Group D1 | Weight 50 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Xzayvian Flores (Dumas Wrestling) Fall 4:13 Christian Garza (West Texas Grapplers)
|
Age Group D1 | Weight 50 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Tatum Riksen (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) Maj 9-0 Alyvia Holcomb (Liberal Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D1 | Weight 50 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Christian Garza (West Texas Grapplers) Dec 5-2 Alyvia Holcomb (Liberal Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D1 | Weight 50 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Liam Loya (Dumas Wrestling) Fall 0:30 Tatum Riksen (Randall Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D1 | Weight 50 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Liam Loya (Dumas Wrestling) Fall 0:51 Christian Garza (West Texas Grapplers)
|
Age Group D1 | Weight 50 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Xzayvian Flores (Dumas Wrestling) Fall 0:13 Alyvia Holcomb (Liberal Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D1 | Weight 55 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Malachi Latham (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) Fall 0:46 Abel Rankin (Lil Dons WC)
|
Age Group D1 | Weight 55 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Lochlan Rankin (Lil Dons WC) Dec 8-4 Judd Hatch (Amarillo)
|
Age Group D1 | Weight 55 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Judd Hatch (Amarillo) Fall 0:33 Abel Rankin (Lil Dons WC)
|
Age Group D1 | Weight 55 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Malachi Latham (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) Fall 4:42 Lochlan Rankin (Lil Dons WC)
|
Age Group D1 | Weight 55 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Abel Rankin (Lil Dons WC) Dec 7-4 Lochlan Rankin (Lil Dons WC)
|
Age Group D1 | Weight 55 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Malachi Latham (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) Fall 0:34 Judd Hatch (Amarillo)
|
Age Group D1 | Weight 60 | Round Round 1 |
Result
James Shelnutt (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) Maj 14-4 Nicholas Rodela (Borger Youth Wrestling)
|