Age Group Rookie D3 | Weight 100 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Jonah Neely (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 0:15 Levi Waller (Pirate Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Rookie D3 | Weight 100 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Zechariah Mendoza (Pirate Wrestling Club) Fall 3:46 Logan Schilling (West Texas Grapplers)
|
Age Group Rookie D3 | Weight 100 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Chayce Coiner (Pirate Wrestling Club) Fall 1:31 Jonah Neely (Randall Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Rookie D3 | Weight 100 | Round 5th Place Match |
Result
Levi Waller (Pirate Wrestling Club) FF Marilyn Valle (Xtreme Wrestling)
|
Age Group Rookie D3 | Weight 100 | Round 2nd Place Match |
Result
Logan Schilling (West Texas Grapplers) NC Chayce Coiner (Pirate Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Rookie D3 | Weight 110 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Madison Garcia (Xtreme Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Ryan Flores (Pirate Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Rookie D3 | Weight 110 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Madison Garcia (Xtreme Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Ryan Flores (Pirate Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Rookie D3 | Weight 120 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Rosco Loya (Dumas Wrestling) FF Jayce Paez (806 Takedown Wrestling)
|
Age Group Rookie D3 | Weight 120 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Rosco Loya (Dumas Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Jayce Paez (806 Takedown Wrestling)
|
Age Group Rookie D3 | Weight 135 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group Rookie D3 | Weight HWT | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group Rookie D3 | Weight 135/HWT | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jaxon Pritchett (Pirate Wrestling Club) FF Jaxen Mays (West Amarillo Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Rookie D3 | Weight 135/HWT | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jaxon Pritchett (Pirate Wrestling Club) Fall 0:00 Jaxen Mays (West Amarillo Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Rookie D4 | Weight 106 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Zahory Reyes (Xtreme Wrestling) Fall 5:23 Zavian Pecina (Xtreme Wrestling)
|
Age Group Rookie D4 | Weight 106 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Zahory Reyes (Xtreme Wrestling) Fall 0:59 Addison Deschanies (Borger Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Rookie D4 | Weight 106 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Zavian Pecina (Xtreme Wrestling) Fall 3:07 Addison Deschanies (Borger Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Rookie D4 | Weight 150 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ryker Dill (806 Takedown Wrestling) Fall 1:15 Josiah Mendoza (Pirate Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Rookie D4 | Weight 150 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Emerlyn Samora (806 Takedown Wrestling) Fall 1:22 Josiah Mendoza (Pirate Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Rookie D4 | Weight 150 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Ryker Dill (806 Takedown Wrestling) Maj 13-0 Emerlyn Samora (806 Takedown Wrestling)
|
Age Group Rookie D4 | Weight 132 Novice/120/132/140 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ariana Criado-Silvar (ReZults Wrestling) Fall 3:46 Alina Andrist (ReZults Wrestling)
|
Age Group Rookie D4 | Weight 132 Novice/120/132/140 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Monica Diaz (Xtreme Wrestling) Fall 3:53 Serenity Gutierrez (ReZults Wrestling)
|
Age Group Rookie D4 | Weight 132 Novice/120/132/140 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Monica Diaz (Xtreme Wrestling) Fall 3:05 Ariana Criado-Silvar (ReZults Wrestling)
|
Age Group Rookie D4 | Weight 132 Novice/120/132/140 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Serenity Gutierrez (ReZults Wrestling) Maj 14-1 Alina Andrist (ReZults Wrestling)
|
Age Group Rookie D4 | Weight 132 Novice/120/132/140 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Serenity Gutierrez (ReZults Wrestling) Fall 5:17 Ariana Criado-Silvar (ReZults Wrestling)
|
Age Group Rookie D4 | Weight 132 Novice/120/132/140 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Monica Diaz (Xtreme Wrestling) Dec 9-5 Alina Andrist (ReZults Wrestling)
|