Age Group Junior GR | Weight 132 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Riley Gurr (Montana) VSU1 12-1 3:46 Michael Gunther (Illinois)
|
Age Group Junior GR | Weight 138 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Aristotle Rockwell (Oregon) VSU 10-0 4:36 Jarred Papcsy (Pennsylvania)
|
Age Group Junior GR | Weight 120 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Patrick Mckee (Minnesota) VPO1 10-1 Delon Kanari (Illinois)
|
Age Group Junior GR | Weight 138 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Mason Schulz (North Dakota) VSU 10-0 1:40 Mason Hartshorn (California)
|
Age Group Junior GR | Weight 132 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Job Greenwood (Colorado) VSU1 13-2 1:11 Jack Karstetter (Oklahoma)
|
Age Group Junior GR | Weight 126 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Jet Taylor (Oklahoma) VFA 1:39 9-4 Corbin Nirschl (Kansas)
|
Age Group Junior GR | Weight 120 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Ridge Lovett (Idaho) VSU1 15-3 1:59 Nathan Rankin (Texas)
|
Age Group Junior GR | Weight 106 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Brenden Chaowanapibool (Washington) VPO1 5-2 Steele Dias (Nevada)
|
Age Group Junior GR | Weight 285 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Anthony Cassioppi (Illinois) VSU 10-0 0:32 Montana Phillips (Oklahoma)
|
Age Group Junior GR | Weight 113 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Cody Phippen (Missouri) VPO1 15-6 Patrick Allis (Colorado)
|
Age Group Junior GR | Weight 126 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Ryan Roth (Colorado) VSU 10-0 1:48 Branson Proudlock (Michigan)
|
Age Group Junior GR | Weight 113 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Eric Barnett (Wisconsin) VSU 11-0 3:49 Nick Onea (Pennsylvania)
|
Age Group Junior GR | Weight 195 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Jacob Warner (Illinois) VSU 10-0 3:25 Brandon Whitman (Michigan)
|
Age Group Junior GR | Weight 100 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Christian Goin (Illinois) VPO1 10-8 Chase Randall (Washington)
|
Age Group Junior GR | Weight 285 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Brandon Metz (North Dakota) VPO1 7-6 Kendrick Watson (North Carolina)
|
Age Group Junior GR | Weight 220 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Max Darrah (Missouri) VSU1 11-1 5:22 Christopher Kober (Pennsylvania)
|
Age Group Junior GR | Weight 106 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Justin Cardani (Illinois) VSU1 15-5 1:42 Blake Fredrickson (California)
|
Age Group Junior GR | Weight 220 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Darrell Mason (Illinois) VSU 10-0 2:43 Chase Trussell (Utah)
|
Age Group Junior GR | Weight 182 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Cameron Caffey (Illinois) VSU1 16-2 2:40 Myles Wilson (Colorado)
|
Age Group Junior GR | Weight 285 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Zach Muller (Illinois) VFA 3:35 6-4 Spencer Trenary (Iowa)
|
Age Group Junior GR | Weight 195 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Dalton Hahn (Wisconsin) VSU 12-0 2:21 Miles Lee (Pennsylvania)
|
Age Group Junior GR | Weight 220 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Haydn Maley (Oregon) VFA 1:17 2-0 Aric Bohn (Wisconsin)
|
Age Group Junior GR | Weight 100 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Jacob Rundell (Illinois) VSU 10-0 0:20 Preston Blotter (Utah)
|
Age Group Junior GR | Weight 285 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Austin Emerson (Michigan) VPO 2-0 George Barrera (Idaho)
|
Age Group Junior GR | Weight 195 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Jackson McKinney (Washington) VPO1 5-4 Bear Hughes (Oklahoma)
|