Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 110 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Mohammad Jahangiri (Iran) VSU 9-0 1:53 Dmytro Stryzhekozin (Ukraine)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 65 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Bekhruz Barnoev (Uzbekistan) VFA 3:52 9-3 Ali Alizada (Azerbaijan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 92 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Hamidreza Keshtkar (Iran) VFA 1:03 2-0 Riccardo Bufis (Italy)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 80 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Luka Gelashvili (Georgia) VPO1 5-1 Andrey Atanasov (Bulgaria)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 45 | Round Repechage #2 |
Result
Beknur Mukan (Kazakhstan) VPO1 4-1 Giorgi Kochalidze (Georgia)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 55 | Round Repechage #2 |
Result
Saba Surmanidze (Georgia) VSU 9-0 1:35 Hussein Hassanein (Egypt)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 60 | Round Repechage #2 |
Result
Emirian Duishenaliev (Kyrgyzstan) VPO1 5-3 Vladimir Pascari (Moldova)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 51 | Round Repechage #2 |
Result
Manish Manish (India) VPO1 13-10 Rauan Bekimov (Kazakhstan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 71 | Round Repechage #2 |
Result
Maksym Radyk (Ukraine) VPO1 7-1 Tair Amangeldi (Kazakhstan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 110 | Round Repechage #2 |
Result
Davit Mgeladze (Georgia) VPO1 6-1 Justas Kaminskas (Lithuania)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 65 | Round Repechage #2 |
Result
Aleksandre Rusitashvili (Georgia) VPO 3-0 Takaku Suzuki (Japan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 60 | Round Repechage #2 |
Result
Yussuf Ashrapov (Kazakhstan) VSU1 10-1 2:00 Yusuf Kilcan (Turkey)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 65 | Round Repechage #2 |
Result
Bekhruz Barnoev (Uzbekistan) VFA 2:52 4-3 Andranik Sedrakyan (Armenia)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 48 | Round Repechage #2 |
Result
Yu Takemoto (Japan) VPO 5-0 Gabriele Pucher (Italy)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 110 | Round Repechage #2 |
Result
Mohammad Jahangiri (Iran) VSU 8-0 0:36 Omar Elkeliny (Egypt)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 55 | Round Repechage #2 |
Result
Kohaku Kanazawa (Japan) VSU1 14-6 2:00 Alexandru Varzari (Romania)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 48 | Round Repechage #2 |
Result
Tigran Galstyan (Armenia) VPO1 5-1 Kurmanbek Alimzhanov (Kyrgyzstan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 92 | Round Repechage #2 |
Result
Riccardo Bufis (Italy) VPO1 7-1 Mikayil Ismayilov (Azerbaijan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 92 | Round Repechage #2 |
Result
Marcell Gyuricza (Hungary) VSU 9-0 3:15 Josip Benko (Croatia)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 51 | Round Repechage #2 |
Result
Vadat Gasimli (Azerbaijan) VFA 1:36 4-0 Amare Fetene (Israel)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 80 | Round Repechage #2 |
Result
Luka Gelashvili (Georgia) VSU 9-0 2:23 Mohit Khokhar (India)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 80 | Round Repechage #2 |
Result
Branko Dukic (Serbia) VPO1 4-3 Oliver Kovacs (Hungary)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 71 | Round Repechage #2 |
Result
Arvin Khosravy (United States) VPO1 3-1 Mihael Lukac (Croatia)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 80 | Round Repechage #3 |
Result
Luka Gelashvili (Georgia) VFA 1:04 4-0 Kevin Kazazi (Italy)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 65 | Round Repechage #3 |
Result
Bekhruz Barnoev (Uzbekistan) VPO1 7-2 Sergazy Abdikhadyr (Kazakhstan)
|