Age Group Novice | Weight 101 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Ryden Barker (El Paso Gridley Youth WC) Dec 7-0 Evan Ingalsbe (Fisher WC)
|
Age Group Novice | Weight 101 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Jameson Remole (Storm Youth WC) Fall 3:48 Garrett Denhart (St. Joseph Ogden Youth WC)
|
Age Group Novice | Weight 101 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
David Bell (Hoopeston Area WC) Fall 1:48 Ryden Barker (El Paso Gridley Youth WC)
|
Age Group Novice | Weight 101 | Round 5th Place Match |
Result
David Ward (Saber WC) Maj 12-3 Evan Ingalsbe (Fisher WC)
|
Age Group Novice | Weight 108 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Alvin DeLong (Pontiac WC) Fall 0:49 Keiragan Young (Falcon Youth WC)
|
Age Group Novice | Weight 108 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Michael Jones (Bismarck-Henning Youth WC) Fall 1:23 Joshua Craig (MS Youth WC)
|
Age Group Novice | Weight 108 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Alvin DeLong (Pontiac WC) Fall 4:00 Brock Hoselton (SOT-C)
|
Age Group Novice | Weight 108 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Michael Jones (Bismarck-Henning Youth WC) Fall 3:12 Anna Vasey (Saber WC)
|
Age Group Novice | Weight 108 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Anna Vasey (Saber WC) Dec 7-2 Keiragan Young (Falcon Youth WC)
|
Age Group Novice | Weight 108 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Brock Hoselton (SOT-C) Fall 1:07 Joshua Craig (MS Youth WC)
|
Age Group Novice | Weight 108 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Michael Jones (Bismarck-Henning Youth WC) Fall 2:41 Alvin DeLong (Pontiac WC)
|
Age Group Novice | Weight 108 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Brock Hoselton (SOT-C) Fall 0:38 Anna Vasey (Saber WC)
|
Age Group Novice | Weight 108 | Round 5th Place Match |
Result
Joshua Craig (MS Youth WC) Dec 8-7 Keiragan Young (Falcon Youth WC)
|
Age Group Novice | Weight 115 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Jacob Shaffer (El Paso Gridley Youth WC) Fall 0:53 Jordan Johnson (Storm Youth WC)
|
Age Group Novice | Weight 156 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Raul Martinez (Fisher WC) Fall 0:44 Davion Carey (Danville Chargers)
|
Age Group Novice | Weight 156 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Andrew Owen (Saber WC) Fall 4:03 Tyler Hurley (Clinton WC)
|
Age Group Novice | Weight 156 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Raul Martinez (Fisher WC) Fall 3:14 Andrew Owen (Saber WC)
|
Age Group Novice | Weight 156 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Davion Carey (Danville Chargers) Fall 2:56 Tyler Hurley (Clinton WC)
|
Age Group Novice | Weight 215 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Amarion Ellison (Storm Youth WC) Fall 0:18 Kyren Johnson (Lionheart Intense Wrestling)
|
Age Group Senior | Weight 84 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Jujuan Williams Jr (Lionheart Intense Wrestling) Fall 2:09 Talan Gredy-Nelson (Hoopeston Area WC)
|
Age Group Senior | Weight 89 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Reef Pacot (Storm Youth WC) Fall 2:29 Chase Harrison (Storm Youth WC)
|
Age Group Senior | Weight 101 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Blake Barney (Storm Youth WC) Fall 2:15 Joseph Clavey (Saber WC)
|
Age Group Senior | Weight 101 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Blake Barney (Storm Youth WC) Fall 4:17 Bryson Capansky (Storm Youth WC)
|
Age Group Senior | Weight 108 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Alex Dobbins (Saber WC) Fall 0:37 Raymon Jones (Hoopeston Area WC)
|
Age Group Senior | Weight 108 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Damarion Moore (Storm Youth WC) Fall 0:58 Alex Dobbins (Saber WC)
|