Age Group UWW Cadet Greco-Roman | Weight 110 | Round Finals |
Result
Braxton Mikesell (INWTC) VSU Daniel Striggow (PINnacle)
|
Age Group UWW Cadet Greco-Roman | Weight 92 | Round Finals |
Result
Kyle Haas (Maize) VFA Tyler Hannah (Team Wisconsin)
|
Age Group UWW Cadet Greco-Roman | Weight 80 | Round Finals |
Result
Tate Picklo (Matrix Grappling) VSU Caden Rogers (Lancaster Alliance Wrestling)
|
Age Group UWW Cadet Greco-Roman | Weight 71 | Round Finals |
Result
Daniel Segura (Team Miron) VFA Kaden Reetz (Team Wisconsin)
|
Age Group UWW Cadet Greco-Roman | Weight 65 | Round Finals |
Result
Robert Perez 111 (Sunkist Kids Monster Garage) VSU Matthew Singleton (Compound Wrestling)
|
Age Group UWW Cadet Greco-Roman | Weight 60 | Round Finals |
Result
Parker Decker (Spartan Mat Club) VSU1 Tarrell Wallace Jr (Garage Boyz)
|
Age Group UWW Cadet Greco-Roman | Weight 55 | Round Finals |
Result
Conor Knopick (MWC Wrestling Academy) VSU Dyson Kunz (MWC Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group UWW Cadet Greco-Roman | Weight 51 | Round Finals |
Result
Jett Strickenberger (Team Colorado) VSU Sam Smith (CWCTF)
|
Age Group UWW Cadet Greco-Roman | Weight 48 | Round Finals |
Result
Cory Land (Ironclad) VSU Joey Fischer (Young Guns)
|
Age Group UWW Cadet Greco-Roman | Weight 41-45 | Round Finals |
Result
Mason Gehloff (Sebolt Wrestling Academy) VSU JORE VOLK (PINnacle)
|
Age Group U23 Greco-Roman | Weight 130 | Round Finals |
Result
Tate Orndorff (Utah Valley RTC) VSU Haydn Maley (Stanford - California RTC)
|
Age Group U23 Greco-Roman | Weight 97 | Round Finals |
Result
G Angelo Hancock (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU1 Chad Porter (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group U23 Greco-Roman | Weight 87 | Round Finals |
Result
Matthew Finesilver (Blue Blood Wrestling Club) VSU Blake Smith (OTC Colorado- Arizona)
|
Age Group U23 Greco-Roman | Weight 82 | Round Finals |
Result
Andrew Berreyesa (Cornell) VSU1 Chandler Rogers (Cowboy RTC/TMWC)
|
Age Group U23 Greco-Roman | Weight 77 | Round Finals |
Result
Jesse Porter (NYAC) VPO1 Fritz Schierl (TMWC/Ohio RTC)
|
Age Group U23 Greco-Roman | Weight 72 | Round Finals |
Result
Lenny Merkin (NJRTC) VFA Britton Holmes (NMU-OTS)
|
Age Group U23 Greco-Roman | Weight 67 | Round Finals |
Result
Peyton Omania (Michigan State) VPO1 Nolan Baker (Northern Illinois RTC)
|
Age Group U23 Greco-Roman | Weight 63 | Round Finals |
Result
Dalton Roberts (NYAC/NMU) VSU Dylan Gregerson (Utah Valley RTC)
|
Age Group U23 Greco-Roman | Weight 60 | Round Finals |
Result
Randon Miranda (NYAC/NMU) VPO1 Taylor LaMont (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group U23 Greco-Roman | Weight 55 | Round Finals |
Result
Liam Cronin (Indiana) VPO Cevion Severado (Mizzou)
|
Age Group U23 Greco-Roman | Weight 67 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Peyton Omania (Michigan State) VPO1 6-3 Nolan Baker (Northern Illinois RTC)
|
Age Group U23 Greco-Roman | Weight 60 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Randon Miranda (NYAC/NMU) VPO1 6-2 Taylor LaMont (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group U23 Greco-Roman | Weight 130 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Thomas Helton (Southern Illinois) VSU 8-0 3:27 Kaleb Reeves (Kohawk Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group U23 Greco-Roman | Weight 97 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Roy Nash (NMU-OTS) VSU 8-0 0:41 Devon Amburgy (Williams Baptist University)
|
Age Group U23 Greco-Roman | Weight 87 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
George Hooker (NMU-OTS) VPO1 7-5 Christian Dulaney (Minnesota Storm)
|