Age Group 10U BOYS | Weight 93-105 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Noah Kniseley (Brookville Wrestling Club) Dec 16-14 Landon Maciolek (Souderton)
|
Age Group 10U BOYS | Weight 93-105 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Alan Radjabov (Council Rock) TF 10-0 Gavin Morder (ToShea Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U BOYS | Weight 93-105 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Alan Radjabov (Council Rock) Fall 0:24 Landon Maciolek (Souderton)
|
Age Group 10U BOYS | Weight 93-105 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Gavin Morder (ToShea Wrestling) Fall 3:04 Noah Kniseley (Brookville Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U GIRLS | Weight 70 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group 12U GIRLS | Weight 80-85 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Mimi Skowronski (Pitbull) TF 10-0 Teagan Shuman (Berks Catholic)
|
Age Group 12U GIRLS | Weight 80-85 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Olivia Kearns (Lancaster Alliance Wrestling) Dec 16-14 Shannon Logue (Turks Head)
|
Age Group 12U GIRLS | Weight 80-85 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Olivia Kearns (Lancaster Alliance Wrestling) Fall 1:32 Mimi Skowronski (Pitbull)
|
Age Group 12U GIRLS | Weight 80-85 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Shannon Logue (Turks Head) Fall 0:23 Teagan Shuman (Berks Catholic)
|
Age Group 12U GIRLS | Weight 80-85 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Shannon Logue (Turks Head) Fall 1:36 Mimi Skowronski (Pitbull)
|
Age Group 12U GIRLS | Weight 80-85 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Olivia Kearns (Lancaster Alliance Wrestling) Fall 0:28 Teagan Shuman (Berks Catholic)
|
Age Group 12U GIRLS | Weight 120 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group 12U BOYS | Weight 58-63 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Colton Stephens (Bad Karma Wrestling Club) Dec 14-12 Brock Ubinger (pittsburgh)
|
Age Group 12U BOYS | Weight 58-63 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Grayden Paris (Orchard Wrestling Club) Dec 10-7 Michael Nicosia (Mat Assassins)
|
Age Group 12U BOYS | Weight 58-63 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Walker Hoffman (Downingtown West) TF 10-0 Colton Stephens (Bad Karma Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U BOYS | Weight 58-63 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Grayden Paris (Orchard Wrestling Club) Fall 0:19 Dane Sigle (Downingtown West)
|
Age Group 12U BOYS | Weight 58-63 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Dane Sigle (Downingtown West) TF 10-0 Brock Ubinger (pittsburgh)
|
Age Group 12U BOYS | Weight 58-63 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Michael Nicosia (Mat Assassins) TF 10-0 Colton Stephens (Bad Karma Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U BOYS | Weight 58-63 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Grayden Paris (Orchard Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Walker Hoffman (Downingtown West)
|
Age Group 12U BOYS | Weight 58-63 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Michael Nicosia (Mat Assassins) TF 10-0 Dane Sigle (Downingtown West)
|
Age Group 12U BOYS | Weight 67 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Lee Dreshman (Phoenix Wrestling Club) Fall 0:16 Luke Reimer (Haverford Fords)
|
Age Group 12U BOYS | Weight 67 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Reece Clark (Namast) TF 10-0 Killian Neel (Washington)
|
Age Group 12U BOYS | Weight 67 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Lee Dreshman (Phoenix Wrestling Club) TF 12-2 Garrett Whalen (Brandywine)
|
Age Group 12U BOYS | Weight 67 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Reece Clark (Namast) TF 13-3 Elijah McKalsen (Brookville Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U BOYS | Weight 67 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Luke Reimer (Haverford Fords) Fall 0:31 Elijah McKalsen (Brookville Wrestling Club)
|