Age Group 14U BOYS | Weight 114 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Carter Wharton (Orchard WC) TF 10-0 Grant Weatherwalk (Altoona)
|
Age Group 14U BOYS | Weight 114 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Braylon Price (Bellefonte) TF 10-0 Brayden Wible (Altoona)
|
Age Group 14U BOYS | Weight 114 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Carter Wharton (Orchard WC) TF 10-0 Braylon Price (Bellefonte)
|
Age Group 14U BOYS | Weight 114 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Brayden Wible (Altoona) TF 10-0 Grant Weatherwalk (Altoona)
|
Age Group 14U BOYS | Weight 119-125 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Bentley Bainey (Young Guns Wrestling) Fall 0:30 Daniel Sleiman (Benton Tiger Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U BOYS | Weight 119-125 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Bentley Bainey (Young Guns Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Daniel Sleiman (Benton Tiger Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U BOYS | Weight 130-136 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Skyler Snider (Altoona) TF 10-0 Blane Wesneski (Canton)
|
Age Group 14U BOYS | Weight 130-136 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Zac Turberville (Camp Renyolds WC) TF 12-2 Carter Durst (All American)
|
Age Group 14U BOYS | Weight 130-136 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Carter Durst (All American) Fall 2:00 Skyler Snider (Altoona)
|
Age Group 14U BOYS | Weight 130-136 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Zac Turberville (Camp Renyolds WC) Fall 1:20 Blane Wesneski (Canton)
|
Age Group 14U BOYS | Weight 130-136 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Zac Turberville (Camp Renyolds WC) TF 12-2 Skyler Snider (Altoona)
|
Age Group 14U BOYS | Weight 130-136 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Carter Durst (All American) TF 10-0 Blane Wesneski (Canton)
|
Age Group 14U BOYS | Weight 149-165 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Brady Brown (TDWC / AAWC) TF 12-2 Michael Colyer (Altoona)
|
Age Group 14U BOYS | Weight 149-165 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Brady Brown (TDWC / AAWC) Fall 1:35 Chase Mcintyre (Latrobe)
|
Age Group 14U BOYS | Weight 149-165 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Chase Mcintyre (Latrobe) Fall 1:04 Michael Colyer (Altoona)
|
Age Group 14U BOYS | Weight 187 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group 16U GIRLS | Weight 112 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group 16U GIRLS | Weight 144-152 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Raegan Snider (Northern Bedford) TF 10-0 Grace Crestani (Bald Eagle Area)
|
Age Group 16U GIRLS | Weight 144-152 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Grace O`Korn (Wrestling With Virtue) Inj. 1:05 Raegan Snider (Northern Bedford)
|
Age Group 16U GIRLS | Weight 144-152 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Grace O`Korn (Wrestling With Virtue) Fall 0:21 Grace Crestani (Bald Eagle Area)
|
Age Group 16U BOYS | Weight 100 | Round Round 1 |
Result
William Yordy (Gettysburg) TF 10-0 Hunter Dobson (4M)
|
Age Group 16U BOYS | Weight 100 | Round Round 2 |
Result
William Yordy (Gettysburg) TF 10-0 Hunter Dobson (4M)
|
Age Group 16U BOYS | Weight 106 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Lyle Vermilya (Canton) FF Dominic Deputy (Orchard WC)
|
Age Group 16U BOYS | Weight 106 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Braiden Weaver (Young Guns Wrestling) TF 10-0 Charlie LaQuatra (Tiger Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 16U BOYS | Weight 106 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Charlie LaQuatra (Tiger Wrestling Club) FF Dominic Deputy (Orchard WC)
|