Age Group 16U Girls | Weight 160-173 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Autumn Elsbury (Trojan Warrior Elite) Fall 0:29 Kyleigh James (Immortal Athletics Wrestling C)
|
Age Group 16U Girls | Weight 160-173 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Autumn Elsbury (Trojan Warrior Elite) Fall 0:52 Kyleigh James (Immortal Athletics Wrestling C)
|
Age Group 16U Girls | Weight 173-204 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Chelsea Mickles (Woodward-Granger) Dec 3-0 Autumn Elsbury (Trojan Warrior Elite)
|
Age Group 16U Girls | Weight 173-204 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Chelsea Mickles (Woodward-Granger) Fall 1:43 Autumn Elsbury (Trojan Warrior Elite)
|
Age Group 16U Boys | Weight 120-124 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Elliot Hurley (Indee Mat Club) Dec 2-0 Tanner Wilson (Indee Mat Club)
|
Age Group 16U Boys | Weight 120-124 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Elliot Hurley (Indee Mat Club) Fall 0:56 Graham Nagel (High Altitude)
|
Age Group 16U Boys | Weight 120-124 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Tanner Wilson (Indee Mat Club) Dec 3-0 Graham Nagel (High Altitude)
|
Age Group 16U Boys | Weight 148-158 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Bode Thompson (Albia) Dec 3-1 Landon Kirtley (Panorama)
|
Age Group 16U Boys | Weight 148-158 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Bode Stanley (High Altitude) Dec 3-0 Isaac Messamaker (Centerville)
|
Age Group 16U Boys | Weight 148-158 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Isaac Messamaker (Centerville) Dec 3-1 Bode Thompson (Albia)
|
Age Group 16U Boys | Weight 148-158 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Bode Stanley (High Altitude) Dec 3-0 Landon Kirtley (Panorama)
|
Age Group 16U Boys | Weight 148-158 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Bode Stanley (High Altitude) Dec 3-1 Bode Thompson (Albia)
|
Age Group 16U Boys | Weight 148-158 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Isaac Messamaker (Centerville) Fall 1:05 Landon Kirtley (Panorama)
|
Age Group 16U Boys | Weight 168-178 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Clayton Vanderpool (Bondurant) Dec 3-0 Ethan Hein (Panorama Panthers)
|
Age Group 16U Boys | Weight 168-178 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Clayton Vanderpool (Bondurant) Dec 3-0 Ethan Hein (Panorama Panthers)
|
Age Group 16U Boys | Weight Light Wave | Round Semifinal |
Result
Tanner Wilson (Indee Mat Club) FF Graham Nagel (High Altitude)
|
Age Group 16U Boys | Weight Light Wave | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Tanner Wilson (Indee Mat Club) DFF Elliot Hurley (Indee Mat Club)
|
Age Group 16U Boys | Weight Heavy Wave | Round Semifinal |
Result
Ethan Hein (Panorama Panthers) DFF Clayton Vanderpool (Bondurant)
|
Age Group 16U Boys | Weight Heavy Wave | Round Semifinal |
Result
Isaac Messamaker (Centerville) Dec 3-0 Bode Thompson (Albia)
|
Age Group 16U Boys | Weight Heavy Wave | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Isaac Messamaker (Centerville) FF Forfeit Forfeit (Unattached)
|
Age Group 16U Boys | Weight Heavy Wave | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Bode Thompson (Albia) FF Forfeit Forfeit (Unattached)
|
Age Group 16U-Junior Girls | Weight Light Wave | Round Semifinal |
Result
Leah Chandler (Chariton Wrestling Club) FF Saphira Olsen (Leland)
|
Age Group 16U-Junior Girls | Weight Light Wave | Round Semifinal |
Result
Maeley Elsbury (Trojan Warrior Elite) Dec 3-1 Layla Phillips (Immortal Athletics Wrestling C)
|
Age Group 16U-Junior Girls | Weight Light Wave | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Maeley Elsbury (Trojan Warrior Elite) Dec 3-2 Leah Chandler (Chariton Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 16U-Junior Girls | Weight Light Wave | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Layla Phillips (Immortal Athletics Wrestling C) FF Saphira Olsen (Leland)
|