Age Group Middle School (6-8) | Weight 97-105 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Mary Childs (Pope Junior Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group Elementary School 3-5 | Weight 75 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Ryland Piatt (Grindhouse Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group High School | Weight 106 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Jenna Keiser (Roswell) BYE ()
|
Age Group High School | Weight 182 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Jake Rodney-Brown (Marist School) BYE ()
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 49 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Ian Cline (The Storm Wrestling Center) BYE ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 140 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Mack Town (Nava-Breffle Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 73 | Round Round of 32 |
Result
Bear Bringer (Team Georgia) BYE ()
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 34 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Landon Walker (Glasgow Wrestling Academy) BYE ()
|
Age Group High School | Weight 138 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 105 | Round Round of 32 |
Result
Luke Frierson (Compound Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group High School | Weight 285 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Collin Crosby (The Storm Wrestling Center) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 58 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Teequavious Lil Tee Mills (Glasgow Wrestling Academy) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 120 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Syre May (The Wrestling Academy) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 84 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Hunter Kindt (Unattached) BYE ()
|
Age Group High School | Weight 127 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Stephanie Hill (East Paulding High School) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 73 | Round Consi of 16 #1 |
Result
cade hanes (Bremen Takedown Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group High School | Weight 145 | Round Consi of 16 #1 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group High School | Weight 145 | Round Round of 32 |
Result
Damian Townsell (Vidalia) BYE ()
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 135 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Kevin Cervantes (Johnson Knights Youth Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 76 | Round Round of 32 |
Result
Brett Chivers (Icon Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 95 | Round Round of 32 |
Result
Lane Chivers (Icon Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group High School | Weight 113 | Round Round of 32 |
Result
Franklin Jackson (Heard County Braves) BYE ()
|
Age Group High School | Weight 138 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Henry Powell (Unattached) BYE ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 95 | Round Round of 32 |
Result
Lucas Hayes (Hornet Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 105 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Xavier Wallace (Social Circle USA Takedown) BYE ()
|