Age Group 6U | Weight 52 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Declan Cummins (Woodstock Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 110 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Brody Hamman (Archer Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 67 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Tyson Matz (The Wrestling Academy) BYE ()
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 43 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Hank Coke (Kell Longhorn Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 80 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 70 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
lexi howard (Fanin Rebel Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 67 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Cane Smolarsky (Rabun Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 100 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Logan Hyde (Unattached) BYE ()
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 40 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Beckett Cannon (Woodstock Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 73 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Daniel Cowan (Fitzgerald Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 95 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Pascual Escobar (Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 55 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Easten Mahaffey (Woodstock Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 110 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Jack Stellmaker (Dragons Junior Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 40 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Hank Coke (Kell Longhorn Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 190-210 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 64 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Hunter Duckworth (North Paulding Takedown Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 135 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Elias Ramirez (Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 81 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Hudson Fiddler (Mill Creek Hawks Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 150 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 150 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 150 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Quinlan Bannon (Pope Junior Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 58-61 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Braylyn Evans (Unattached) BYE ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 81 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 110 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
William Tipton (Fanin Rebel Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 110 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
() BYE ()
|