Age Group GR Cadet | Weight 132 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Caleb Blair (AWC-Climmons Trained) VSU 8-0 1:12 Jax Mitchell (Level Up)
|
Age Group GR Junior | Weight 152 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Kelvin Reyes (Level Up) VFO 0-0 Robert Melendez (Storm Wrestling Center)
|
Age Group GR Junior | Weight 152 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Tyler Xavier Mcknight (Guerrilla Wrestling Academy) VSU1 9-1 3:50 Jovante Luke (Level Up)
|
Age Group GR Junior | Weight 160 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Miles Watts (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) VSU 8-0 1:18 Cooper Comer (Wolfpack Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group GR Cadet | Weight 126 | Round Finals |
Result
Kieron Mccormack (Teknique Wrestling) VPO1 5-4 Paul Lanier (Level Up)
|
Age Group GR Cadet | Weight 126 | Round 5th Place |
Result
LOGAN SMITH (Woodland Wrestling) VFO 0-0 Landen Moss (Compound Wrestling)
|
Age Group GR Cadet | Weight 126 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Charles (Trae) Couget (OSO Sports Wrestling Club) VSU1 13-4 2:00 Curtis Duren (Social Circle USA Takedown)
|
Age Group GR Cadet | Weight 138 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Nathan Nielsen (706 Wrestling) VSU 8-0 0:32 Fernando Rangel (706 Wrestling)
|
Age Group GR Junior | Weight 182 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Eli Brown (Storm Wrestling Center) VSU 10-0 0:45 Zachary Bryant (Roundtree Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group GR Cadet | Weight 138 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Jack Garrett (Level Up) VFA 1:39 7-0 Luke Wilson (Level Up)
|
Age Group GR Junior | Weight 170 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Creed Thomas (Teknique Wrestling) VSU1 15-6 2:58 Zachary-daniel Mcknight (Guerrilla Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group GR Junior | Weight 182 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Connor Cooper (Level Up) VSU 8-0 2:09 William Wallace (Woodland Wrestling)
|
Age Group GR Junior | Weight 138 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Caden Prater (Social Circle USA Takedown) VFO 0-0 Steven Morales (706 Wrestling)
|
Age Group GR Junior | Weight 138 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Tyson Wilson (Teknique Wrestling) VSU 8-0 0:50 Carson Chalk (Level Up)
|
Age Group GR Junior | Weight 138 | Round Finals |
Result
Conner Kimbrough (Compound Wrestling) VSU 9-0 2:24 Hayden Santora (Level Up)
|
Age Group GR Junior | Weight 160 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Cooper Comer (Wolfpack Wrestling Club) VSU 8-0 1:52 Sean Crews (Social Circle USA Takedown)
|
Age Group GR Junior | Weight 152 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Tyler Xavier Mcknight (Guerrilla Wrestling Academy) VSU 8-0 5:48 Robert Melendez (Storm Wrestling Center)
|
Age Group GR Junior | Weight 152 | Round Finals |
Result
Avant Stepherson (Level Up) VSU 8-0 4:13 Graham Luca (North Paulding Takedown Club)
|
Age Group GR Junior | Weight 195 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Xander Harris (PTC Wrestling) VFO 0-0 Charles King (Five Star Wrestling)
|
Age Group GR Cadet | Weight 145 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Jace Parent (Level Up) VSU1 10-2 3:22 Marley Washington (Morris Fitness)
|
Age Group GR Cadet | Weight 138 | Round Finals |
Result
Logan W Paradice (Storm Wrestling Center) VSU1 12-3 2:00 Austin Marshall (Lumpkin County)
|
Age Group GR Junior | Weight 138 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Tyson Wilson (Teknique Wrestling) VFO 0-0 Steven Morales (706 Wrestling)
|
Age Group GR Junior | Weight 138 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Carson Chalk (Level Up) VSU1 16-7 4:12 Caden Prater (Social Circle USA Takedown)
|
Age Group GR Cadet | Weight 160 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Kriecg Roe (Guerrilla Wrestling Academy) VPO 5-0 Christopher Mance (AWC-Climmons Trained)
|
Age Group GR Cadet | Weight 126 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Charles (Trae) Couget (OSO Sports Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 1:25 LOGAN SMITH (Woodland Wrestling)
|