Age Group Bantam | Weight A | Round Round 1 |
Result
Robby Gruchow (West Central Wrestling Club) Fall 0:16 Harvey Anderson (West Central Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam | Weight A | Round Round 2 |
Result
Asher Vickers (tech team) Fall 0:55 Harvey Anderson (West Central Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam | Weight A | Round Round 3 |
Result
Asher Vickers (tech team) TF 8-0 Robby Gruchow (West Central Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight A | Round Round 1 |
Result
Bennett Davis (Mounds View) TF 10-0 Damon Thoreson (Tech Team Wrestling)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight A | Round Round 2 |
Result
Bennett Davis (Mounds View) Fall 2:55 Kooper Geiser (Frontier Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight A | Round Round 3 |
Result
Damon Thoreson (Tech Team Wrestling) TF 12-4 Kooper Geiser (Frontier Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight B | Round Round 1 |
Result
Kilian Larson (HLWW) Dec 9-4 Jace Foslien (West Central Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight B | Round Round 2 |
Result
Cameron Heike (Peak) Dec 5-5 Kilian Larson (HLWW)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight B | Round Round 3 |
Result
Cameron Heike (Peak) TF 8-0 Jace Foslien (West Central Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight C | Round Round 1 |
Result
Grayson Zirbes (Peak) Fall 0:24 Kellen Vickers (Tech Team Wrestling)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight C | Round Round 2 |
Result
Grayson Zirbes (Peak) TF 8-0 Kellen Vickers (Tech Team Wrestling)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight D | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group Novice | Weight A | Round Round 1 |
Result
Gage Weber (Northwest Wrestling Club) TF 12-3 BrocK Manderschied (Peak)
|
Age Group Novice | Weight A | Round Round 2 |
Result
BrocK Manderschied (Peak) Fall 2:20 Tru Mahlen (tech team)
|
Age Group Novice | Weight A | Round Round 3 |
Result
Gage Weber (Northwest Wrestling Club) Fall 0:24 Tru Mahlen (tech team)
|
Age Group Novice | Weight B | Round Round 1 |
Result
Vernon Rude (DGF) Dec 6-2 Ian Lundeen (Frontier Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice | Weight B | Round Round 2 |
Result
Vernon Rude (DGF) Fall 3:59 Ian Lundeen (Frontier Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice | Weight C | Round Round 1 |
Result
Cole Sauvageau (tech team) TF 8-0 Micah Buse (Carlos)
|
Age Group Novice | Weight C | Round Round 2 |
Result
Cole Sauvageau (tech team) TF 8-0 Micah Buse (Carlos)
|
Age Group Novice | Weight D | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group School Boy/Girl | Weight A | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group School Boy/Girl | Weight B | Round Round 1 |
Result
Talan Baker (Detroit Lakes) TF 9-0 Lincoln Davis (Frontier Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group School Boy/Girl | Weight B | Round Round 2 |
Result
Talan Baker (Detroit Lakes) Fall 2:37 Lincoln Davis (Frontier Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group School Boy/Girl | Weight C | Round Round 1 |
Result
Nolan Fettig (Peak Wrestling) TF 8-0 Connor Zirbes (Peak)
|
Age Group School Boy/Girl | Weight C | Round Round 1 |
Result
Owen Gruchow (West Central Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Landen Larson (Frontier Wrestling Club)
|