Age Group Novice 12U | Weight E | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jack Jerstad (Prior Lake) Fall 1:57 Sam Weyandt (Minneapolis)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight E | Round Round 3 |
Result
Brandt Tisdel (New Prague) Dec 6-2 Dylan Dohmen (Simley Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight F | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ryker Meyering (Apple Valley) Fall 2:26 Jaxon Luckey (Pine Island)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight F | Round Round 1 |
Result
Carson Triplett (SHAKOPEE MAT CLUB) Fall 1:55 Austin Mitchell (Farmington)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight F | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jaxon Luckey (Pine Island) Dec 10-5 Austin Mitchell (Farmington)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight F | Round Round 2 |
Result
Carson Triplett (SHAKOPEE MAT CLUB) Fall 3:43 Ryker Meyering (Apple Valley)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight F | Round Round 3 |
Result
Carson Triplett (SHAKOPEE MAT CLUB) Fall 0:27 Jaxon Luckey (Pine Island)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight F | Round Round 3 |
Result
Ryker Meyering (Apple Valley) Fall 0:33 Austin Mitchell (Farmington)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight G | Round Round 1 |
Result
Drake Andrist (Kasson-Mantorville) Fall 2:14 Michael Munoz (Simley Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight G | Round Round 1 |
Result
Aaron Bailey (Eagan Matcats) Fall 0:15 Benjamin Wiener (Woodbury)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight G | Round Round 2 |
Result
Michael Munoz (Simley Wrestling Club) Fall 1:29 Benjamin Wiener (Woodbury)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight G | Round Round 2 |
Result
Drake Andrist (Kasson-Mantorville) Fall 3:30 Aaron Bailey (Eagan Matcats)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight G | Round Round 3 |
Result
Aaron Bailey (Eagan Matcats) Fall 0:39 Michael Munoz (Simley Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight G | Round Round 3 |
Result
Drake Andrist (Kasson-Mantorville) Fall 1:02 Benjamin Wiener (Woodbury)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight H | Round Round 1 |
Result
Justin Dukes (Lakeville north) Dec 4-2 Grady Anderson (Faribault)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight H | Round Round 1 |
Result
Wyatt Miller (New Prague) Fall 2:01 Joey Wunderlich (Simley Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight H | Round Round 2 |
Result
Wyatt Miller (New Prague) Fall 2:33 Justin Dukes (Lakeville north)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight H | Round Round 2 |
Result
Grady Anderson (Faribault) Dec 8-2 Joey Wunderlich (Simley Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight H | Round Round 3 |
Result
Justin Dukes (Lakeville north) Fall 2:35 Joey Wunderlich (Simley Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight H | Round Round 3 |
Result
Wyatt Miller (New Prague) Fall 0:58 Grady Anderson (Faribault)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight I | Round Round 1 |
Result
Maverick Boeseneilers (Summit Wrestling Academy) Dec 2-0 Evan Czepa (New Prague)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight I | Round Round 2 |
Result
Evan Czepa (New Prague) Maj 8-0 Henry Griga (Apple Valley)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight I | Round Round 3 |
Result
Maverick Boeseneilers (Summit Wrestling Academy) Fall 3:33 Henry Griga (Apple Valley)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight J | Round Round 1 |
Result
Drezden Short (Simley Wrestling Club) Fall 1:00 Tripp Gulbrandson (Lakeville north)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight J | Round Round 2 |
Result
Drezden Short (Simley Wrestling Club) Maj 9-1 Tripp Gulbrandson (Lakeville north)
|