Age Group | Weight 195 | Round |
Result
Cameron Cavins (Tennessee) Fall 1:36 Cody Cash (Virginia)
|
Age Group | Weight 220 | Round |
Result
Miles Workman (Tennessee) Fall 0:36 Xavier Williams (Virginia)
|
Age Group | Weight 285 | Round |
Result
Keimel Redford (Tennessee) Fall 1:20 Brey Loving (Virginia)
|
Age Group | Weight 100 | Round |
Result
Caden Smith (Virginia) TF 11-0 Sebron Colson (Tennessee)
|
Age Group | Weight 106 | Round |
Result
Chase Creque (Tennessee) TF 14-2 Cooper Brandt (Virginia)
|
Age Group | Weight 113 | Round |
Result
Colin Martin (Virginia) Dec 8-5 Carson Dupill (Tennessee)
|
Age Group | Weight 120 | Round |
Result
Bentley Ellison (Tennessee) TF 12-1 Marcelo Pozo (Virginia)
|
Age Group | Weight 126 | Round |
Result
Justin Bradford (Tennessee) TF 10-0 Will Dight (Virginia)
|
Age Group | Weight 132 | Round |
Result
Dyson Dunham (Virginia) TF 10-0 Noah Creque (Tennessee)
|
Age Group | Weight 160 | Round |
Result
Aydin Rix McElhinney (Colorado) Dec 11-3 Oliver Howard (Alabama)
|
Age Group | Weight 170 | Round |
Result
Kaleb Valdez-Lemos (Colorado) TF 13-2 Carson Freeman (Alabama)
|
Age Group | Weight 195 | Round |
Result
William Conlon (Alabama) TF 10-0 Egen Stephens (Colorado)
|
Age Group | Weight 220 | Round |
Result
Dylan BravoPacker (Colorado) TF 10-0 Jeffery Tubbs (Alabama)
|
Age Group | Weight 106 | Round |
Result
Griffin Rial (Colorado) Fall 1:28 Cale Tucker (Alabama)
|
Age Group | Weight 120 | Round |
Result
Anthony Isek (Colorado) TF 10-0 Thomas Giere (Alabama)
|
Age Group | Weight 126 | Round |
Result
Otto Black (Colorado) TF 10-0 Hudson Waldrop (Alabama)
|
Age Group | Weight 132 | Round |
Result
Royce Uhrig (Colorado) TF 11-0 Chad Strickland (Alabama)
|
Age Group | Weight 138 | Round |
Result
Isaiah Powe (Alabama) TF 10-0 Emilio Trujillo-Deen (Colorado)
|
Age Group | Weight 152 | Round |
Result
Ernazar Baiyshbekov (Pennsylvania) TF 12-2 Crisjaniel Martinez-Antonetty (Georgia Blue)
|
Age Group | Weight 160 | Round |
Result
Seth Larson (Georgia Blue) TF 14-3 Jordan Butler (Pennsylvania)
|
Age Group | Weight 170 | Round |
Result
Liam Scrivanich (Pennsylvania) TF 12-2 Zachary-Daniel McKnight (Georgia Blue)
|
Age Group | Weight 195 | Round |
Result
Matthew Waddell (Georgia Blue) TF 14-4 Brayden McFetridge (Pennsylvania)
|
Age Group | Weight 100 | Round |
Result
Connor Lenahan (Pennsylvania) TF 10-0 Jacob Ragan (Georgia Blue)
|
Age Group | Weight 113 | Round |
Result
Luke Lilledahl (Pennsylvania) TF 10-0 Allen Calderon (Georgia Blue)
|
Age Group | Weight 120 | Round |
Result
Logan Sallot (Pennsylvania) Dec 11-6 Colby Mcbride (Georgia Blue)
|