Age Group | Weight 144 | Round |
Result
Elly Janovsky (Indiana) Fall 4:02 Sophia Folks (Pennsylvania Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 152 | Round |
Result
Kaylie Petersen (Indiana) Fall 2:07 Alahna Morris (Pennsylvania Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 164 | Round |
Result
Mali Richardson (Pennsylvania Red) Fall 0:42 Lainey Wooley (Indiana)
|
Age Group | Weight 180 | Round |
Result
Andrea Wilmoth (Pennsylvania Red) Fall 0:46 AVALYN MOSCONI (Indiana)
|
Age Group | Weight 200 | Round |
Result
Leila Thomas (Indiana) TF 12-1 Lily Decker (Pennsylvania Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 100 | Round |
Result
Amelia Murphy (Indiana) TF 11-0 Autumn Shoff (Pennsylvania Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 106 | Round |
Result
Lexia Schechterly (Pennsylvania Red) TF 11-0 Makenize Smith (Indiana)
|
Age Group | Weight 112 | Round |
Result
Lane Fordyce (Pennsylvania Red) Fall 1:57 AnnaMae Mosconi (Indiana)
|
Age Group | Weight 117 | Round |
Result
Rianne Murphy (Indiana) TF 12-1 Journie Rodriguez (Pennsylvania Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 122 | Round |
Result
Rose Kaplan (Indiana) Fall 0:17 Gisele Ramirez (Pennsylvania Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 127 | Round |
Result
Catharine Campbell (Indiana) TF 10-0 Isabella DeVito (Pennsylvania Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 132 | Round |
Result
Morgan Edwards (Pennsylvania Red) TF 10-0 Cailin Campbell (Indiana)
|
Age Group | Weight 138 | Round |
Result
Mikayla Pool (Texas Red) Fall 2:36 Mattie Papenthien (Wisconsin)
|
Age Group | Weight 144 | Round |
Result
Shaili Davis (Texas Red) TF 12-0 Breanna Wier (Wisconsin)
|
Age Group | Weight 152 | Round |
Result
Alexandra Hofrichter (Wisconsin) Fall 0:29 Hadyn Stine (Texas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 164 | Round |
Result
Rachel Schauer (Wisconsin) Fall 2:29 Abigail Fonseca (Texas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 180 | Round |
Result
Abigale Swanson (Wisconsin) Dec 8-7 Cairee Jones (Texas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 200 | Round |
Result
Eleanor Jukes (Texas Red) Fall 1:18 Brindelyn Eternicka (Wisconsin)
|
Age Group | Weight 100 | Round |
Result
Brooke Corrigan (Wisconsin) TF 10-0 Grace Romans (Texas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 106 | Round |
Result
Taylor Whiting (Wisconsin) TF 10-0 Kylin Ivory Truitt (Texas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 112 | Round |
Result
Angela Bianchi (Wisconsin) TF 12-2 Kaylynn Martin (Texas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 117 | Round |
Result
Fernanda Lopez (Texas Red) Fall 5:06 Bopasoreya Quintana (Wisconsin)
|
Age Group | Weight 122 | Round |
Result
Jocelyn Lass (Texas Red) Fall 4:07 Koressa Allgeyer (Wisconsin)
|
Age Group | Weight 127 | Round |
Result
Larissa Kaz (Wisconsin) Fall 0:41 Morgan Pinzon (Texas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 132 | Round |
Result
Kylie Rule (Wisconsin) TF 10-0 Jania Dunigan (Texas Red)
|