Age Group Duals | Weight 187 | Round Missouri Red - Minnesota Storm |
Result
Jace Renfro (Missouri Red) TF 10-0 Mason Adams (Minnesota Storm)
|
Age Group Duals | Weight 187 | Round Missouri Red - Georgia |
Result
Jace Renfro (Missouri Red) TF 12-0 Robert McCoy (Georgia)
|
Age Group Duals | Weight 187 | Round Tennessee - Pennsylvania Red |
Result
Ryder Smith (Tennessee) TF 10-0 Mason Mentzer (Pennsylvania Red)
|
Age Group Duals | Weight 187 | Round Tennessee - Indiana Blue |
Result
Ryder Smith (Tennessee) TF 12-0 Dillon Setty (Indiana Blue)
|
Age Group Duals | Weight 187 | Round Tennessee - Washington |
Result
Ryder Smith (Tennessee) Fall 0:22 Landen Pillers (Washington)
|
Age Group Duals | Weight 187 | Round Tennessee - Wisconsin |
Result
Ryder Smith (Tennessee) Fall 2:31 Niko DeZiel (Wisconsin)
|
Age Group Duals | Weight 187 | Round Tennessee - Michigan Blue |
Result
Ryder Smith (Tennessee) Fall 3:50 RJ Green (Michigan Blue)
|
Age Group Duals | Weight 187 | Round Tennessee - Oklahoma Red |
Result
Ryder Smith (Tennessee) Fall 0:50 Dwight Eslinger (Oklahoma Red)
|
Age Group Duals | Weight 187 | Round Wisconsin - West Virginia |
Result
Cael Leisgang (Wisconsin) Fall 3:27 Preston Kovach (West Virginia)
|
Age Group Duals | Weight 187 | Round Wisconsin - Indiana Blue |
Result
Cael Leisgang (Wisconsin) Fall 1:51 Dillon Setty (Indiana Blue)
|
Age Group Duals | Weight 187 | Round Wisconsin - Washington |
Result
Cael Leisgang (Wisconsin) Fall 0:00 Corban Patchett (Washington)
|
Age Group Duals | Weight 250 | Round California - Pennsylvania Red |
Result
Enrique Segura (California) Fall 0:44 Anthony Ausherman (Pennsylvania Red)
|
Age Group Duals | Weight 250 | Round Pennsylvania Red - Tennessee |
Result
Anthony Ausherman (Pennsylvania Red) Fall 0:27 Cristian Velasquez (Tennessee)
|
Age Group Duals | Weight 250 | Round Pennsylvania Red - Michigan Blue |
Result
Anthony Ausherman (Pennsylvania Red) Fall 1:35 Jacob Everett (Michigan Blue)
|
Age Group Duals | Weight 187 | Round Pennsylvania Red - Washington |
Result
Anthony Ausherman (Pennsylvania Red) Fall 0:24 Landen Pillers (Washington)
|
Age Group Duals | Weight 187 | Round Pennsylvania Red - Indiana Blue |
Result
Anthony Ausherman (Pennsylvania Red) Fall 1:55 Dillon Setty (Indiana Blue)
|
Age Group Duals | Weight 187 | Round Pennsylvania Red - Georgia |
Result
Anthony Ausherman (Pennsylvania Red) Fall 1:48 Robert McCoy (Georgia)
|
Age Group Duals | Weight 250 | Round Minnesota Thunder - Michigan Red |
Result
Max Flemke (Minnesota Thunder) Fall 3:30 Kalel Williams (Michigan Red)
|
Age Group Duals | Weight 187 | Round Michigan Red - Indiana Blue |
Result
Kalel Williams (Michigan Red) TF 11-0 Dillon Setty (Indiana Blue)
|
Age Group Duals | Weight 187 | Round Michigan Red - Oklahoma Red |
Result
Kalel Williams (Michigan Red) Fall 1:38 Dwight Eslinger (Oklahoma Red)
|
Age Group Duals | Weight 250 | Round Michigan Blue - Minnesota Thunder |
Result
RJ Green (Michigan Blue) Fall 0:11 Max Flemke (Minnesota Thunder)
|
Age Group Duals | Weight 250 | Round Pennsylvania Blue - Michigan Blue |
Result
Caleb Tyler (Pennsylvania Blue) Fall 2:30 RJ Green (Michigan Blue)
|
Age Group Duals | Weight 187 | Round Michigan Blue - Ohio |
Result
RJ Green (Michigan Blue) Fall 0:33 Daniel Hoke (Ohio)
|
Age Group Duals | Weight 187 | Round Michigan Blue - Missouri Blue |
Result
RJ Green (Michigan Blue) TF 10-0 Ethan Montiel (Missouri Blue)
|
Age Group Duals | Weight 187 | Round Michigan Blue - Washington |
Result
RJ Green (Michigan Blue) Fall 0:37 Landen Pillers (Washington)
|