Age Group | Weight 110 | Round |
Result
Jason Hampton (Illinois) TF 10-0 Rex Moore Jr (Team Indiana GR Blue)
|
Age Group | Weight 114 | Round |
Result
Isaac Mayora (Illinois) TF 10-0 Richard Rogers (Team Indiana GR Blue)
|
Age Group | Weight 119 | Round |
Result
Hunter Shike (Illinois) TF 8-0 Alfredo Origel (Team Indiana GR Blue)
|
Age Group | Weight 125 | Round |
Result
Brandon Green (Illinois) TF 8-0 Remington Cressell (Team Indiana GR Blue)
|
Age Group | Weight 130 | Round |
Result
Leonardo Rosas (Illinois) TF 8-0 Porter Kleeberg (Team Indiana GR Blue)
|
Age Group | Weight 136 | Round |
Result
Brody Sendele (Illinois) TF 10-0 Conner Hoar (Team Indiana GR Blue)
|
Age Group | Weight 250 | Round |
Result
Jeremy Marshall (Illinois) Dec 6-3 Azaeis Miner (Team Indiana GR Blue)
|
Age Group | Weight 71 | Round |
Result
Cameron Schofield (Team Indiana GR Blue) TF 8-0 Kevin Bisonaya (Illinois)
|
Age Group | Weight 83 | Round |
Result
Layne Martin (Team Michigan Red) TF 8-0 Trevor Heinz (Colorado Blue)
|
Age Group | Weight 87 | Round |
Result
Wesley Honiss (Team Michigan Red) TF 11-2 Drake Moore (Colorado Blue)
|
Age Group | Weight 92 | Round |
Result
Joelan Coyer (Team Michigan Red) Fall 0:11 Julian Patrick (Colorado Blue)
|
Age Group | Weight 97 | Round |
Result
Cole Cichocki (Team Michigan Red) Fall 1:34 Ammon Sturtevant (Colorado Blue)
|
Age Group | Weight 102 | Round |
Result
Drake Pollins (Team Michigan Red) Fall 0:20 David Burchett (Colorado Blue)
|
Age Group | Weight 106 | Round |
Result
Kieran Beach (Team Michigan Red) Dec 11-4 Max Pogline (Colorado Blue)
|
Age Group | Weight 110 | Round |
Result
Ayden Mutter (Team Michigan Red) Fall 3:07 Rayce Schriever (Colorado Blue)
|
Age Group | Weight 114 | Round |
Result
Austin Collins (Colorado Blue) TF 8-0 Van Wirtz (Team Michigan Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 119 | Round |
Result
Rasler Warner (Team Michigan Red) TF 11-0 Rudy Martinez (Colorado Blue)
|
Age Group | Weight 125 | Round |
Result
Austin Gyorkos (Team Michigan Red) TF 9-0 Ryan Krupp (Colorado Blue)
|
Age Group | Weight 130 | Round |
Result
Ryan Woods (Team Michigan Red) TF 8-0 Andrew Cano (Reyes) (Colorado Blue)
|
Age Group | Weight 136 | Round |
Result
Grady Rousse (Team Michigan Red) TF 8-0 Luca Shafer (Colorado Blue)
|
Age Group | Weight 187 | Round |
Result
Kalel Williams (Team Michigan Red) TF 8-0 Zane Montelongo (Colorado Blue)
|
Age Group | Weight 77 | Round |
Result
Cash Bratt (Oklahoma Outlaws GR Red) Fall 1:46 Eli Carter (Alabama)
|
Age Group | Weight 83 | Round |
Result
Maxwell Bradley (Oklahoma Outlaws GR Red) Fall 0:49 Jameson Thomas (Alabama)
|
Age Group | Weight 92 | Round |
Result
Cooper Jackson (Oklahoma Outlaws GR Red) TF 8-0 William Atkinson (Alabama)
|
Age Group | Weight 97 | Round |
Result
Bradley Lazzerini (Oklahoma Outlaws GR Red) Fall 0:55 Griffin Gardner (Alabama)
|