Age Group Women | Weight 55 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jenna Burkert (Army (WCAP)) VPO1 6-4 Jacarra Winchester (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 61 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Daton Fix (Cowboy WC / Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 5-5 Seth Gross (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 55 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Max Nowry (Army (WCAP)) VPO1 1-1 Brady Koontz (Ohio RTC / Titan Mercury Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 57 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Thomas Gilman (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club / Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU1 12-2 5:15 Vitali Arujau (Spartan Combat RTC / Titan Mercury Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 82 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ben Provisor (New York Athletic Club) VSU 8-0 1:52 Spencer Woods (Army (WCAP))
|
Age Group Women | Weight 59 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Abigail Nette (Army (WCAP)) VPO1 12-4 Lexie Basham (Spartan Mat Club)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 72 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Patrick Smith (Minnesota Storm) VPO1 5-3 Benjamin Peak (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Zain Retherford (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club / Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 8-3 Jordan Oliver (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 130 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Cohlton Schultz (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO1 5-1 Tanner Farmer (New York Athletic Club)
|
Age Group Women | Weight 76 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Dymond Guilford (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 10-5 Yelena Makoyed (Cardinal Wrestling Club / Titan Mercury Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 63 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jesse Thielke (Army (WCAP)) VPO1 4-4 Sammy Jones (New York Athletic Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle True 3rd | Weight 74 | Round True 3rd |
Result
David Carr (Cyclone RTC / Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU1 16-6 4:57 Joey Lavallee (Lehigh Valley WC / Titan Mercury Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle True 3rd | Weight 57 | Round True 3rd |
Result
Zane Richards (Illinois RTC / Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 2:39 Jakob Camacho (Wolfpack RTC / Titan Mercury Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 97 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 63 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group Women | Weight 59 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group Women | Weight 76 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 55 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 57 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group Women | Weight 68 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 82 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco-Roman | Weight 130 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() BYE ()
|